ведомость прилета голубей - СОРЕВНОВАНИЕ
Покровское старт:07:00 - 20.08.19г.
координаты: N55.211075° E38.323272°
расстояние 100.215 км.
количество голубей - 112
место № кольца голубя/команда прилет м/мин. ФИО
дата прилета: 20.08.19
1 MD 1125-19/17 08:37:32.9 1027.495 Глигор Калин
2 RUS 48795-19/12 08:37:41.1 1025.917 Михаил Мишин
3 RUS 35825-19/25 08:37:41.5 1025.917 Лысков Антон
4 RUS 48785-19/11 08:37:43.1 1025.567 Михаил Мишин
5 BLR 017-19/7 08:37:45.7 1025.217 One Loft race Belarus
6 UA 1498517-19/19 08:37:48.3 1024.693 Пихуля Михаил
7 RUS 36055-19/8 08:37:54.1 1023.647 Жиганов Олег
8 UA 1498273-19/19 08:37:55.2 1023.472 Селиванов Борис
9 RUS 30858-19/24 08:38:07.6 1021.386 Шебанин Вячеслав
10 RUS 49690-19/13 08:38:08.3 1021.213 Михаил Мишин
11 RUS 48794-19/12 08:38:09.0 1021.039 Михаил Мишин
12 RUS 35140-19/6 08:38:10.3 1020.866 Рязанов Владимир
13 RUS 36507-19/26 08:39:53.5 1003.321 Довженко Валерий
14 RUS 37158-19/29 08:41:26.7 987.989 Забавин Алексей
15 RUS 35082-19/14 08:41:48.4 984.430 Рязанов Владимир
16 RUS 57702-19/34 08:41:57.5 982.982 Уланцев Сергей
17 RUS 39613-19 08:42:08.0 981.217 Картошкины Виктор и Сергей
18 RUS 37668-19/27 08:42:18.5 979.619 Кирюшин Фёдор
19 RUS 07258-19/18 08:42:26.9 978.344 Киренкин Виктор
20 MD 1561-19/20 08:42:37.3 976.596 OLR Fauna Orheiului
21 RUS 21902-19/18 08:42:44.6 975.487 Киренкин Виктор
22 RUS 37136-19/29 08:43:01.0 972.804 Забавин Алексей
23 RUS 35821-19/25 08:43:13.4 970.919 Лысков Антон
24 RUS 35092-19/14 08:43:48.6 965.462 Рязанов Владимир
25 RUS 36054-19/8 08:43:56.3 964.224 Жиганов Олег
26 RUS 28233-19/23 08:44:16.6 961.141 Муллагалимов Фанис
27 RUS 48799-19/13 08:44:30.9 958.995 Михаил Мишин
28 RUS 37157-19/29 08:44:39.1 957.621 Забавин Алексей
29 BLR 006-19/15 08:44:47.4 956.402 One Loft race Belarus
30 MD 1564-19/20 08:44:55.5 955.187 OLR Fauna Orheiului
31 RUS 35086-19/14 08:45:03.1 953.974 Рязанов Владимир
32 RUS 38742-19/26 08:45:11.8 952.765 Довженко Валерий
33 RUS 36909-19/28 08:45:18.5 951.709 Шеламов Сергей
34 RUS 35275-19 08:45:27.5 950.356 Рязанов Владимир
35 RUS 35832-19/25 08:45:35.4 949.155 Лысков Антон
36 RUS 36910-19/28 08:45:42.6 948.108 Шеламов Сергей
37 RUS 48787-19/11 08:45:49.1 947.063 Михаил Мишин
38 RUS 28239-19/23 08:45:56.1 946.020 Муллагалимов Фанис
39 RUS 35563-19/33 08:49:38.1 914.092 Майков Александр
40 RUS 37675-19/27 08:50:18.7 908.568 Кирюшин Фёдор
41 RUS 28214-19/23 09:10:27.7 768.225 Муллагалимов Фанис
42 RUS 48797-19/12 09:10:45.9 766.463 Михаил Мишин
43 RUS 21802-19/18 09:10:54.0 765.584 Киренкин Виктор
44 RUS 48789-19/11 09:10:58.2 765.195 Михаил Мишин
45 BLR 292-19/21 09:11:02.6 764.805 Добровольский Леонид
46 RUS 37169-19/29 09:11:06.1 764.416 Забавин Алексей
47 RUS 37353-19/30 09:11:07.2 764.319 Козлов Валерий
48 RUS 38198-19/10 09:11:07.3 764.319 Михаил Мишин
49 RUS 49689-19/13 09:11:08.2 764.222 Михаил Мишин
50 MD 1124-19/17 09:11:08.3 764.222 Глигор Калин
51 MD 1145-19/17 09:11:11.0 763.931 Глигор Калин
52 MD 1580-19/20 09:11:14.8 763.640 OLR Fauna Orheiului
53 RUS 39252-19/32 09:11:17.8 763.349 Гаврюков Александр
54 BLR 0518-19/16 09:11:20.4 763.058 Никишин-Чучков
55 RUS 37655-19/27 09:11:22.9 762.865 Кирюшин Фёдор
56 RUS 37682-19/27 09:11:24.3 762.671 Кирюшин Фёдор
57 RUS 35073-19/6 09:11:25.6 762.575 Рязанов Владимир
58 RUS 48793-19/12 09:11:30.3 762.091 Михаил Мишин
59 RUS 39009-19/31 09:11:31.0 761.995 Мироновы Виктор и Галина
60 BLR 016-19/7 09:11:31.8 761.995 One Loft race Belarus
61 RUS 39042-19/31 09:11:32.8 761.898 Мироновы Виктор и Галина
62 RUS 36036-19/8 09:11:37.5 761.416 Жиганов Олег
63 RUS 35071-19/6 09:11:39.1 761.223 Рязанов Владимир
64 RUS 27422-19/22 09:11:40.1 761.127 Сорокин Николай
65 BLR 290-19/21 09:11:40.8 761.127 Добровольский Леонид
66 BLR 291-19/21 09:11:48.8 760.357 Добровольский Леонид
67 RUS 35225-19/6 09:12:08.0 758.438 Рязанов Владимир
68 RUS 28235-19/23 09:12:25.5 756.816 Муллагалимов Фанис
69 RUS 39043-19/31 09:12:48.2 754.631 Мироновы Виктор и Галина
70 RUS 39022-19/31 09:12:50.8 754.442 Мироновы Виктор и Галина
71 RUS 39191-19/32 09:12:58.7 753.685 Гаврюков Александр
72 MD 1126-19/17 09:13:01.0 753.402 Глигор Калин
73 RUS 37250-19/30 09:13:47.9 749.084 Козлов Валерий
74 RUS 37269-19/30 09:13:51.5 748.711 Козлов Валерий
75 RUS 48792-19/12 09:13:52.6 748.618 Михаил Мишин
76 BLR 0519-19/16 09:14:35.9 744.632 Никишин-Чучков
77 RUS 37190-19/29 09:18:01.1 726.108 Забавин Алексей
78 RUS 35820-19/25 09:18:01.7 726.108 Лысков Антон
79 BLR 024-19/7 09:18:59.7 721.058 One Loft race Belarus
80 BLR 014-19/7 09:20:48.3 711.754 One Loft race Belarus
81 UA 1498516-19/19 09:20:54.7 711.249 Пихуля Михаил
82 RUS 48800-19/13 09:21:50.6 706.569 Михаил Мишин
83 BLR 207-19/21 09:24:00.0 695.938 Добровольский Леонид
84 RUS 35549-19/33 09:24:16.1 694.651 Майков Александр
85 RUS 37681-19/27 09:26:34.9 683.750 Кирюшин Фёдор
86 MD 1577-19/20 09:27:06.8 681.271 OLR Fauna Orheiului
87 BLR 020-19/7 09:37:47.9 635.143 One Loft race Belarus
88 RUS 38199-19/10 09:55:36.0 570.700 Михаил Мишин
89 BLR 005-19/7 10:16:57.8 508.835 One Loft race Belarus
90 RUS 35156-19/6 11:05:46.0 407.765 Рязанов Владимир
91 RUS 36037-19/8 11:09:03.4 402.389 Жиганов Олег
92 RUS 35542-19/33 11:40:44.6 356.976 Майков Александр
93 RUS 57706-19/34 11:43:17.0 353.762 Уланцев Сергей
94 RUS 37208-19/30 13:18:09.9 265.014 Козлов Валерий
95 RUS 37249-19/30 15:33:06.8 195.313 Козлов Валерий
96 RUS 30856-19/24 19:03:23.8 138.537 Шебанин Вячеслав
дата прилета: 21.08.19
97 RUS 38162-19/10 08:05:27.5 105.242 Михаил Мишин
98 RUS 27020-19/22 09:52:30.1 94.606 Сорокин Николай