ведомость прилета голубей - СОРЕВНОВАНИЕ
Михайлов старт:06:00 - 23.08.19г.
координаты: N54.200800° E38.920669°
расстояние 218.041 км.
количество голубей - 98
место № кольца голубя/команда прилет м/мин. ФИО
дата прилета: 23.08.19
1 RUS 48797-19/12 09:00:50.1 1205.757 Михаил Мишин
2 MD 1125-19/17 09:00:50.7 1205.757 Глигор Калин
3 MD 1124-19/17 09:00:55.4 1205.201 Глигор Калин
4 BLR 017-19/7 09:00:58.7 1204.868 One Loft race Belarus
5 RUS 28214-19/23 09:01:01.4 1204.535 Муллагалимов Фанис
6 BLR 0518-19/16 09:01:03.9 1204.314 Никишин-Чучков
7 RUS 48789-19/11 09:01:05.3 1204.092 Михаил Мишин
8 BLR 292-19/21 09:01:10.3 1203.538 Добровольский Леонид
9 MD 1145-19/17 09:01:11.5 1203.427 Глигор Калин
10 RUS 39043-19/31 09:01:16.3 1202.874 Мироновы Виктор и Галина
11 RUS 39022-19/31 09:01:16.9 1202.874 Мироновы Виктор и Галина
12 RUS 30858-19/24 09:01:18.5 1202.653 Шебанин Вячеслав
13 RUS 37250-19/30 09:01:22.7 1202.211 Козлов Валерий
14 RUS 21802-19/18 09:01:24.8 1201.990 Киренкин Виктор
15 RUS 36507-19/26 09:01:29.0 1201.438 Довженко Валерий
16 RUS 48785-19/11 09:01:29.7 1201.438 Михаил Мишин
17 RUS 27422-19/22 09:01:34.5 1200.887 Сорокин Николай
18 RUS 39042-19/31 09:01:39.5 1200.336 Мироновы Виктор и Галина
19 RUS 35140-19/6 09:01:40.2 1200.226 Рязанов Владимир
20 BLR 290-19/21 09:01:42.5 1200.006 Добровольский Леонид
21 RUS 39252-19/32 09:01:43.6 1199.895 Гаврюков Александр
22 RUS 39009-19/31 09:01:50.9 1199.126 Мироновы Виктор и Галина
23 BLR 291-19/21 09:01:58.7 1198.247 Добровольский Леонид
24 BLR 005-19/7 09:02:09.5 1197.041 One Loft race Belarus
25 MD 1580-19/20 09:02:21.8 1195.728 OLR Fauna Orheiului
26 RUS 36036-19/8 09:02:30.7 1194.745 Жиганов Олег
27 RUS 35073-19/6 09:02:33.2 1194.418 Рязанов Владимир
28 RUS 49689-19/13 09:03:16.0 1189.747 Михаил Мишин
29 RUS 35563-19/33 09:03:46.5 1186.510 Майков Александр
30 RUS 48795-19/12 09:03:49.9 1186.187 Михаил Мишин
31 BLR 014-19/7 09:03:50.2 1186.080 One Loft race Belarus
32 RUS 37208-19/30 09:03:57.0 1185.328 Козлов Валерий
33 RUS 35156-19/6 09:04:11.6 1183.826 Рязанов Владимир
34 UA 1498517-19/19 09:04:24.3 1182.435 Пихуля Михаил
35 RUS 37353-19/30 09:05:15.8 1177.009 Козлов Валерий
36 RUS 37249-19/30 09:05:38.3 1174.579 Козлов Валерий
37 BLR 016-19/7 09:05:41.7 1174.263 One Loft race Belarus
38 RUS 37682-19/27 09:05:58.1 1172.474 Кирюшин Фёдор
39 RUS 48792-19/12 09:06:31.4 1169.016 Михаил Мишин
40 RUS 49690-19/13 09:07:08.9 1165.164 Михаил Мишин
41 RUS 37269-19/30 09:07:14.5 1164.542 Козлов Валерий
42 RUS 28235-19/23 09:09:57.3 1147.886 Муллагалимов Фанис
43 RUS 36055-19/8 09:12:48.8 1130.918 Жиганов Олег
44 RUS 35825-19/25 09:12:53.2 1130.429 Лысков Антон
45 RUS 37655-19/27 09:13:52.8 1124.696 Кирюшин Фёдор
46 RUS 37190-19/29 09:13:59.7 1124.019 Забавин Алексей
47 RUS 35542-19/33 09:14:51.8 1119.020 Майков Александр
48 BLR 207-19/21 09:16:21.7 1110.471 Добровольский Леонид
49 RUS 36037-19/8 09:17:45.7 1102.609 Жиганов Олег
50 BLR 0519-19/16 09:29:33.4 1040.520 Никишин-Чучков
51 RUS 35820-19/25 09:34:16.5 1017.615 Лысков Антон
52 RUS 35549-19/33 09:34:23.8 1017.061 Майков Александр
53 RUS 27020-19/22 09:34:33.3 1016.271 Сорокин Николай
54 RUS 39191-19/32 09:35:18.3 1012.731 Гаврюков Александр
55 UA 1498273-19/19 09:35:21.5 1012.496 Селиванов Борис
56 MD 1126-19/17 09:40:41.2 988.027 Глигор Калин
57 RUS 35071-19/6 09:40:55.1 986.983 Рязанов Владимир
58 RUS 35225-19/6 09:41:06.8 986.165 Рязанов Владимир
59 RUS 37681-19/27 09:47:33.9 958.211 Кирюшин Фёдор
60 BLR 020-19/7 09:49:07.2 951.659 One Loft race Belarus
61 RUS 38199-19/10 09:50:23.4 946.427 Михаил Мишин
62 UA 1498516-19/19 09:50:54.5 944.309 Пихуля Михаил
63 RUS 48800-19/13 09:51:35.7 941.523 Михаил Мишин
64 RUS 37169-19/29 09:51:47.7 940.710 Забавин Алексей
65 BLR 024-19/7 09:52:15.7 938.820 One Loft race Belarus
66 RUS 38198-19/10 09:52:41.3 937.072 Михаил Мишин
67 RUS 37675-19/27 10:26:49.3 817.194 Кирюшин Фёдор
68 RUS 57702-19/34 10:34:42.6 793.742 Уланцев Сергей
69 RUS 37136-19/29 10:34:47.7 793.502 Забавин Алексей
70 RUS 07258-19/18 10:34:56.2 793.069 Киренкин Виктор
71 RUS 21902-19/18 10:36:08.0 789.622 Киренкин Виктор
72 RUS 35082-19/14 10:36:16.9 789.241 Рязанов Владимир
73 RUS 57706-19/34 10:36:30.7 788.575 Уланцев Сергей
74 MD 1561-19/20 10:36:47.5 787.768 OLR Fauna Orheiului
75 RUS 30856-19/24 10:49:15.4 753.815 Шебанин Вячеслав
76 MD 1577-19/20 10:49:24.3 753.424 OLR Fauna Orheiului
77 RUS 48793-19/12 11:05:27.7 713.835 Михаил Мишин
78 RUS 35086-19/14 11:46:34.0 629.146 Рязанов Владимир
79 RUS 39613-19 11:46:44.2 628.843 Картошкины Виктор и Сергей
80 RUS 28233-19/23 11:46:53.8 628.572 Муллагалимов Фанис
81 MD 1564-19/20 11:46:59.7 628.390 OLR Fauna Orheiului
82 RUS 38742-19/26 11:47:12.9 627.998 Довженко Валерий
83 RUS 37157-19/29 11:47:21.4 627.727 Забавин Алексей
84 RUS 35092-19/14 11:47:30.5 627.456 Рязанов Владимир
85 RUS 35821-19/25 11:47:39.3 627.185 Лысков Антон
86 RUS 37158-19/29 11:47:43.9 627.065 Забавин Алексей
87 RUS 38162-19/10 12:25:22.8 565.801 Михаил Мишин
88 RUS 38166-19/13 14:46:50.7 413.871 Михаил Мишин
дата прилета: 24.08.19
89 RUS 48794-19/12 16:40:46.2 144.001 Михаил Мишин