ведомость прилета голубей - СОРЕВНОВАНИЕ
Большое Сомарино старт:06:00 - 28.08.19г.
координаты: N53.590354° E40.058991°
расстояние 306.537 км.
количество голубей - 89
место № кольца голубя/команда прилет м/мин. ФИО
дата прилета: 28.08.19
1 RUS 27422-19/22 10:44:33.4 1077.269 Сорокин Николай
2 RUS 28235-19/23 10:44:33.7 1077.269 Муллагалимов Фанис
3 RUS 35825-19/25 10:44:34.0 1077.206 Лысков Антон
4 MD 1124-19/17 10:44:37.0 1077.017 Глигор Калин
5 RUS 37250-19/30 10:44:42.8 1076.702 Козлов Валерий
6 RUS 49689-19/13 10:45:02.0 1075.443 Михаил Мишин
7 RUS 28214-19/23 10:45:18.7 1074.437 Муллагалимов Фанис
8 RUS 48792-19/12 10:46:17.0 1070.747 Михаил Мишин
9 RUS 39191-19/32 10:51:43.0 1050.804 Гаврюков Александр
10 RUS 39042-19/31 10:54:20.6 1041.462 Мироновы Виктор и Галина
11 RUS 37353-19/30 10:59:42.8 1022.813 Козлов Валерий
12 UA 1498516-19/19 11:00:48.9 1019.072 Пихуля Михаил
13 BLR 0518-19/16 11:04:00.9 1008.345 Никишин-Чучков
14 RUS 37681-19/27 11:05:42.0 1002.738 Кирюшин Фёдор
15 RUS 48800-19/13 11:15:52.8 970.463 Михаил Мишин
16 RUS 48793-19/12 11:35:14.1 914.399 Михаил Мишин
17 RUS 49690-19/13 12:36:43.2 772.685 Михаил Мишин
18 BLR 290-19/21 13:36:52.0 670.955 Добровольский Леонид
19 RUS 48795-19/12 13:39:55.7 666.506 Михаил Мишин
20 RUS 39252-19/32 13:40:20.4 665.902 Гаврюков Александр
21 BLR 0519-19/16 13:40:21.1 665.878 Никишин-Чучков
22 BLR 020-19/7 13:48:53.3 653.760 One Loft race Belarus
23 RUS 37190-19/29 13:56:46.5 642.950 Забавин Алексей
24 RUS 39022-19/31 13:58:00.1 641.291 Мироновы Виктор и Галина
25 RUS 35073-19/6 13:58:17.7 640.911 Рязанов Владимир
26 RUS 35549-19/33 13:58:25.5 640.732 Майков Александр
27 RUS 38162-19/10 14:26:08.9 605.645 Михаил Мишин
28 MD 1580-19/20 14:48:38.2 579.867 OLR Fauna Orheiului
29 UA 1498517-19/19 14:51:59.8 576.215 Пихуля Михаил
30 UA 1498273-19/19 14:52:01.5 576.179 Селиванов Борис
31 RUS 38199-19/10 14:52:20.3 575.837 Михаил Мишин
32 RUS 35156-19/6 15:02:59.0 564.542 Рязанов Владимир
33 BLR 207-19/21 15:10:32.9 556.800 Добровольский Леонид
34 BLR 292-19/21 15:13:21.8 553.966 Добровольский Леонид
35 BLR 017-19/7 15:58:27.2 512.218 One Loft race Belarus
36 BLR 005-19/7 16:21:32.9 493.195 One Loft race Belarus
37 RUS 37169-19/29 17:26:41.7 446.402 Забавин Алексей
38 BLR 014-19/7 17:37:29.3 439.490 One Loft race Belarus
39 RUS 39009-19/31 17:56:18.0 427.945 Мироновы Виктор и Галина
40 RUS 30856-19/24 18:02:17.7 424.400 Шебанин Вячеслав
41 RUS 48794-19/12 18:13:49.7 417.730 Михаил Мишин
42 RUS 37655-19/27 18:23:15.9 412.428 Кирюшин Фёдор
43 RUS 48797-19/12 18:24:41.1 411.634 Михаил Мишин
44 BLR 291-19/21 18:30:09.8 408.634 Добровольский Леонид
45 RUS 27020-19/22 19:06:54.5 389.550 Сорокин Николай
46 RUS 37675-19/27 19:38:43.4 376.050 Кирюшин Фёдор
дата прилета: 29.08.19
47 RUS 37208-19/30 06:44:13.8 342.480 Козлов Валерий
48 RUS 35140-19/6 07:04:08.7 335.025 Рязанов Владимир
49 RUS 39043-19/31 08:25:14.4 307.747 Мироновы Виктор и Галина
50 RUS 37249-19/30 08:47:36.1 300.989 Козлов Валерий
51 MD 1125-19/17 09:46:47.3 284.458 Глигор Калин
52 RUS 21802-19/18 10:34:49.8 272.320 Киренкин Виктор
53 RUS 36507-19/26 10:45:37.8 269.732 Довженко Валерий
54 BLR 024-19/7 12:29:25.3 247.157 One Loft race Belarus
55 RUS 35542-19/33 13:53:57.3 231.387 Майков Александр
56 RUS 36055-19/8 16:21:23.5 208.215 Жиганов Олег
57 RUS 30858-19/24 16:52:32.1 203.900 Шебанин Вячеслав
дата прилета: 30.08.19
58 RUS 35820-19/25 08:56:46.9 163.584 Лысков Антон
59 RUS 35563-19/33 11:58:02.2 149.156 Майков Александр
60 RUS 37136-19/29 20:05:51.2 122.267 Забавин Алексей
дата прилета: 01.09.19
61 MD 1577-19/20 09:42:51.0 85.176 OLR Fauna Orheiului
дата прилета: 02.09.19
62 RUS 36037-19/8 12:22:10.5 66.772 Жиганов Олег