ведомость прилета голубей - ТРЕНИРОВКА
Алексеевка-2 старт:10:00 - 07.08.19г.
координаты: N56.013132° E38.225867°
расстояние 12.341 км.
количество голубей - 117
место № кольца голубя/команда прилет м/мин. ФИО
дата прилета: 07.08.19
1 RUS 37208-19/30 12:17:26.7 89.796 Козлов Валерий
2 RUS 37249-19/30 12:18:04.1 89.384 Козлов Валерий
3 RUS 38743-19/26 12:18:08.3 89.341 Довженко Валерий
4 RUS 37250-19/30 12:18:15.1 89.266 Козлов Валерий
5 RUS 35825-19/25 12:18:16.5 89.255 Лысков Антон
6 MD 1145-19/17 12:18:17.3 89.244 Глигор Калин
7 RUS 27020-19/22 12:18:19.2 89.223 Сорокин Николай
8 BLR 005-19/7 12:18:21.3 89.201 One Loft race Belarus
9 BLR 016-19/7 12:18:24.7 89.169 One Loft race Belarus
10 UA 1498517-19/19 12:18:28.8 89.126 Пихуля Михаил
11 RUS 38198-19/10 12:18:31.6 89.094 Михаил Мишин
12 RUS 48789-19/11 12:18:34.4 89.062 Михаил Мишин
13 RUS 37675-19/27 12:18:40.1 88.998 Кирюшин Фёдор
14 RUS 48797-19/12 12:18:40.7 88.998 Михаил Мишин
15 BLR 290-19/21 12:18:44.0 88.955 Добровольский Леонид
16 UA 1498273-19/19 12:18:46.6 88.933 Селиванов Борис
17 RUS 36036-19/8 12:18:50.9 88.891 Жиганов Олег
18 BLR 292-19/21 12:19:07.4 88.710 Добровольский Леонид
19 RUS 49690-19/13 12:19:08.1 88.699 Михаил Мишин
20 RUS 37655-19/27 12:19:12.8 88.657 Кирюшин Фёдор
21 RUS 39042-19/31 12:19:15.1 88.625 Мироновы Виктор и Галина
22 RUS 35073-19/6 12:19:20.4 88.572 Рязанов Владимир
23 MD 1580-19/20 12:19:20.7 88.572 OLR Fauna Orheiului
24 RUS 48795-19/12 12:19:22.0 88.551 Михаил Мишин
25 RUS 21802-19/18 12:19:22.8 88.551 Киренкин Виктор
26 RUS 39252-19/32 12:19:29.2 88.477 Гаврюков Александр
27 BLR 0518-19/16 12:19:39.4 88.371 Никишин-Чучков
28 RUS 49689-19/13 12:19:41.7 88.350 Михаил Мишин
29 RUS 48785-19/11 12:19:45.4 88.308 Михаил Мишин
30 RUS 38162-19/10 12:19:49.5 88.266 Михаил Мишин
31 RUS 27422-19/22 12:19:56.5 88.192 Сорокин Николай
32 RUS 36507-19/26 12:19:58.2 88.171 Довженко Валерий
33 MD 1126-19/17 12:20:25.9 87.888 Глигор Калин
34 RUS 39009-19/31 12:20:44.1 87.691 Мироновы Виктор и Галина
35 RUS 37190-19/29 12:21:16.7 87.360 Забавин Алексей
36 RUS 57713-19/34 12:21:17.5 87.349 Уланцев Сергей
37 BLR 0519-19/16 12:21:57.7 86.939 Никишин-Чучков
38 RUS 35542-19/33 12:21:59.0 86.919 Майков Александр
39 BLR 020-19/7 12:22:44.3 86.462 One Loft race Belarus
40 MD 1125-19/17 12:22:53.8 86.371 Глигор Калин
41 RUS 35140-19/6 12:23:23.2 86.070 Рязанов Владимир
42 RUS 39191-19/32 12:23:24.7 86.060 Гаврюков Александр
43 RUS 35156-19/6 12:23:26.3 86.040 Рязанов Владимир
44 BLR 291-19/21 12:23:48.1 85.821 Добровольский Леонид
45 RUS 37682-19/27 12:23:49.0 85.811 Кирюшин Фёдор
46 RUS 39022-19/31 12:23:58.8 85.721 Мироновы Виктор и Галина
47 RUS 38166-19/13 12:24:02.9 85.682 Михаил Мишин
48 RUS 38199-19/10 12:24:13.4 85.573 Михаил Мишин
49 RUS 35071-19/6 12:24:46.9 85.248 Рязанов Владимир
50 RUS 35549-19/33 12:24:52.1 85.189 Майков Александр
51 RUS 30856-19/24 12:25:43.2 84.692 Шебанин Вячеслав
52 RUS 28235-19/23 12:27:56.3 83.423 Муллагалимов Фанис
53 RUS 37169-19/29 12:28:05.1 83.338 Забавин Алексей
54 RUS 39038-19/31 12:28:07.2 83.319 Мироновы Виктор и Галина
55 BLR 024-19/7 12:28:09.7 83.301 One Loft race Belarus
56 RUS 48800-19/13 12:28:28.2 83.123 Михаил Мишин
57 RUS 30858-19/24 12:28:42.8 82.993 Шебанин Вячеслав
58 RUS 36037-19/8 12:28:53.8 82.890 Жиганов Олег
59 RUS 30860-19/24 12:29:21.5 82.631 Шебанин Вячеслав
60 RUS 35225-19/6 12:29:27.6 82.576 Рязанов Владимир
61 RUS 38163-19/10 12:29:30.7 82.548 Михаил Мишин
62 RUS 48794-19/12 12:30:49.9 81.828 Михаил Мишин
63 RUS 37269-19/30 12:30:51.2 81.810 Козлов Валерий
64 RUS 39043-19/31 12:31:09.8 81.647 Мироновы Виктор и Галина
65 MD 1124-19/17 12:32:02.3 81.173 Глигор Калин
66 BLR 014-19/7 12:32:23.8 80.987 One Loft race Belarus
67 RUS 48792-19/12 12:33:14.6 80.537 Михаил Мишин
68 RUS 28214-19/23 12:35:46.6 79.227 Муллагалимов Фанис
69 RUS 37353-19/30 12:35:53.6 79.168 Козлов Валерий
70 BLR 006-19/15 12:48:17.4 73.335 One Loft race Belarus
71 MD 1561-19/20 12:49:07.9 72.973 OLR Fauna Orheiului
72 BLR 207-19/21 12:49:23.4 72.858 Добровольский Леонид
73 RUS 35082-19/14 12:49:45.6 72.701 Рязанов Владимир
74 MD 1564-19/20 12:50:20.2 72.452 OLR Fauna Orheiului
75 RUS 07258-19/18 12:50:29.6 72.388 Киренкин Виктор
76 RUS 21905-19/18 12:50:48.1 72.254 Киренкин Виктор
77 RUS 57702-19/34 12:51:11.1 72.092 Уланцев Сергей
78 RUS 39613-19 12:51:36.0 71.917 Картошкины Виктор и Сергей
79 RUS 39250-19/32 12:51:36.7 71.917 Гаврюков Александр
80 UA 1498516-19/19 12:52:43.4 71.452 Пихуля Михаил
81 RUS 21902-19/18 12:53:43.9 71.041 Киренкин Виктор
82 RUS 28233-19/23 12:53:52.1 70.980 Муллагалимов Фанис
83 RUS 35086-19/14 12:54:01.5 70.918 Рязанов Владимир
84 RUS 57706-19/34 12:54:21.2 70.783 Уланцев Сергей
85 BLR 022-19/15 12:55:01.2 70.513 One Loft race Belarus
86 RUS 28239-19/23 12:55:07.8 70.473 Муллагалимов Фанис
87 RUS 37136-19/29 12:55:52.6 70.172 Забавин Алексей
88 RUS 37157-19/29 12:55:52.7 70.172 Забавин Алексей
89 RUS 48784-19/11 12:56:09.1 70.060 Михаил Мишин
90 RUS 38164-19/10 12:56:28.7 69.934 Михаил Мишин
91 RUS 35092-19/14 12:56:40.5 69.855 Рязанов Владимир
92 RUS 36038-19 12:56:54.5 69.763 Жиганов Олег
93 RUS 38197-19/10 12:57:02.5 69.710 Михаил Мишин
94 MD 1577-19/20 12:57:23.7 69.572 OLR Fauna Orheiului
95 BLR 026-19/15 12:58:02.6 69.318 One Loft race Belarus
96 RUS 48787-19/11 12:58:13.0 69.247 Михаил Мишин
97 RUS 37158-19/29 12:58:21.9 69.195 Забавин Алексей
98 BLR 030-19/15 12:58:27.4 69.157 One Loft race Belarus
99 RUS 35114-19/14 12:58:33.9 69.118 Рязанов Владимир
100 RUS 38742-19/26 12:58:39.9 69.079 Довженко Валерий
101 RUS 48788-19/11 12:58:47.8 69.028 Михаил Мишин
102 RUS 37180-19/29 12:58:59.5 68.951 Забавин Алексей
103 RUS 36054-19/8 12:58:59.5 68.951 Жиганов Олег
104 RUS 48798-19/12 12:59:00.9 68.944 Михаил Мишин
105 RUS 48799-19/13 12:59:20.3 68.816 Михаил Мишин
106 RUS 37251-19/30 12:59:20.3 68.816 Козлов Валерий
107 RUS 35275-19 12:59:21.7 68.810 Рязанов Владимир
108 RUS 35544-19/33 12:59:43.7 68.669 Майков Александр
109 RUS 35563-19/33 12:59:48.1 68.637 Майков Александр
110 RUS 37681-19/27 13:00:16.0 68.460 Кирюшин Фёдор
111 RUS 35821-19/25 13:00:34.4 68.346 Лысков Антон
112 RUS 36909-19/28 13:00:36.7 68.333 Шеламов Сергей
113 RUS 36910-19/28 13:00:47.0 68.264 Шеламов Сергей
114 RUS 48793-19/12 13:23:34.6 60.624 Михаил Мишин
115 BLR 017-19/7 13:47:41.9 54.202 One Loft race Belarus
дата прилета: 08.08.19
116 RUS 35820-19/25 06:59:19.5 16.191 Лысков Антон