ведомость прилета голубей - ТРЕНИРОВКА
Ельня старт:11:25 - 08.08.19г.
координаты: N55.850040° E38.359034°
расстояние 32.177 км.
количество голубей - 118
место № кольца голубя/команда прилет м/мин. ФИО
дата прилета: 08.08.19
1 RUS 35825-19/25 12:22:13.2 562.371 Лысков Антон
2 RUS 36037-19/8 12:22:17.4 561.717 Жиганов Олег
3 RUS 48794-19/12 12:25:46.2 529.517 Михаил Мишин
4 BLR 014-19/7 12:28:07.5 509.802 One Loft race Belarus
5 RUS 35140-19/6 12:28:36.9 505.928 Рязанов Владимир
6 MD 1577-19/20 12:30:11.5 493.638 OLR Fauna Orheiului
7 RUS 38200-19/11 12:30:51.8 488.641 Михаил Мишин
8 RUS 37353-19/30 12:36:27.2 450.343 Козлов Валерий
9 RUS 48785-19/11 12:36:30.6 450.028 Михаил Мишин
10 RUS 21802-19/18 12:36:41.4 448.877 Киренкин Виктор
11 RUS 37208-19/30 12:44:08.8 406.618 Козлов Валерий
12 RUS 38163-19/10 12:46:19.4 395.700 Михаил Мишин
13 RUS 35542-19/33 12:46:20.2 395.619 Майков Александр
14 RUS 39042-19/31 12:46:21.1 395.538 Мироновы Виктор и Галина
15 BLR 005-19/7 12:46:21.1 395.538 One Loft race Belarus
16 RUS 38162-19/10 12:46:23.5 395.376 Михаил Мишин
17 UA 1498273-19/19 12:46:26.4 395.133 Селиванов Борис
18 RUS 48797-19/12 12:46:26.5 395.133 Михаил Мишин
19 BLR 016-19/7 12:46:29.8 394.891 One Loft race Belarus
20 RUS 37655-19/27 12:46:30.6 394.810 Кирюшин Фёдор
21 RUS 37682-19/27 12:46:31.0 394.729 Кирюшин Фёдор
22 BLR 292-19/21 12:46:31.5 394.729 Добровольский Леонид
23 RUS 37190-19/29 12:46:33.7 394.568 Забавин Алексей
24 RUS 27422-19/22 12:46:35.4 394.407 Сорокин Николай
25 BLR 0518-19/16 12:46:38.9 394.165 Никишин-Чучков
26 RUS 38743-19/26 12:46:39.6 394.085 Довженко Валерий
27 UA 1498517-19/19 12:46:41.9 393.924 Пихуля Михаил
28 RUS 35549-19/33 12:46:42.6 393.843 Майков Александр
29 RUS 39191-19/32 12:46:43.0 393.763 Гаврюков Александр
30 RUS 49689-19/13 12:46:43.7 393.763 Михаил Мишин
31 RUS 49690-19/13 12:46:45.1 393.602 Михаил Мишин
32 MD 1580-19/20 12:46:45.3 393.602 OLR Fauna Orheiului
33 RUS 35156-19/6 12:46:46.7 393.522 Рязанов Владимир
34 RUS 39022-19/31 12:46:48.7 393.362 Мироновы Виктор и Галина
35 RUS 37250-19/30 12:46:51.3 393.122 Козлов Валерий
36 RUS 30856-19/24 12:46:52.3 393.042 Шебанин Вячеслав
37 BLR 024-19/7 12:46:55.3 392.802 One Loft race Belarus
38 RUS 35073-19/6 12:46:57.6 392.642 Рязанов Владимир
39 RUS 39252-19/32 12:46:58.7 392.562 Гаврюков Александр
40 RUS 36054-19/8 12:47:00.6 392.402 Жиганов Олег
41 RUS 39009-19/31 12:47:03.8 392.163 Мироновы Виктор и Галина
42 RUS 48800-19/13 12:47:04.4 392.084 Михаил Мишин
43 RUS 30858-19/24 12:47:06.4 391.924 Шебанин Вячеслав
44 RUS 36507-19/26 12:47:07.4 391.845 Довженко Валерий
45 BLR 0519-19/16 12:47:25.9 390.419 Никишин-Чучков
46 RUS 48792-19/12 12:47:32.9 389.867 Михаил Мишин
47 RUS 38197-19/10 12:47:40.6 389.238 Михаил Мишин
48 RUS 27020-19/22 12:47:43.5 389.003 Сорокин Николай
49 RUS 38199-19/10 12:47:46.4 388.768 Михаил Мишин
50 BLR 020-19/7 12:47:50.3 388.455 One Loft race Belarus
51 RUS 37668-19/27 12:48:18.9 386.279 Кирюшин Фёдор
52 RUS 37169-19/29 12:48:21.7 386.047 Забавин Алексей
53 RUS 36055-19/8 12:48:23.5 385.892 Жиганов Олег
54 RUS 35225-19/6 12:48:26.5 385.661 Рязанов Владимир
55 RUS 07258-19/18 12:48:30.6 385.353 Киренкин Виктор
56 MD 1126-19/17 12:48:33.4 385.123 Глигор Калин
57 RUS 37158-19/29 12:48:38.8 384.739 Забавин Алексей
58 RUS 28239-19/23 12:48:45.6 384.203 Муллагалимов Фанис
59 RUS 48788-19/11 12:48:46.9 384.127 Михаил Мишин
60 RUS 35071-19/6 12:48:58.6 383.212 Рязанов Владимир
61 RUS 28214-19/23 12:52:51.9 366.272 Муллагалимов Фанис
62 RUS 35820-19/25 12:53:06.9 365.233 Лысков Антон
63 RUS 28235-19/23 13:00:49.2 335.818 Муллагалимов Фанис
64 RUS 48795-19/12 13:01:05.2 334.886 Михаил Мишин
65 RUS 37269-19/30 13:02:00.6 331.722 Козлов Валерий
66 RUS 21902-19/18 13:17:43.1 285.468 Киренкин Виктор
67 RUS 37136-19/29 13:17:48.0 285.257 Забавин Алексей
68 RUS 35563-19/33 13:18:01.2 284.710 Майков Александр
69 RUS 35082-19/14 13:18:16.9 284.082 Рязанов Владимир
70 BLR 026-19/15 13:18:29.8 283.539 One Loft race Belarus
71 RUS 48787-19/11 13:18:32.0 283.415 Михаил Мишин
72 RUS 36038-19 13:18:43.7 282.958 Жиганов Олег
73 RUS 35092-19/14 13:18:46.1 282.833 Рязанов Владимир
74 UA 1498516-19/19 13:18:58.4 282.337 Пихуля Михаил
75 RUS 48784-19/11 13:19:01.3 282.213 Михаил Мишин
76 RUS 48798-19/12 13:19:15.3 281.637 Михаил Мишин
77 RUS 37180-19/29 13:19:17.5 281.555 Забавин Алексей
78 RUS 37681-19/27 13:19:27.9 281.145 Кирюшин Фёдор
79 RUS 21905-19/18 13:19:42.9 280.532 Киренкин Виктор
80 RUS 35114-19/14 13:19:56.6 279.962 Рязанов Владимир
81 BLR 022-19/15 13:19:58.1 279.881 One Loft race Belarus
82 BLR 207-19/21 13:20:08.3 279.476 Добровольский Леонид
83 MD 1564-19/20 13:20:21.6 278.951 OLR Fauna Orheiului
84 RUS 57706-19/34 13:20:32.8 278.508 Уланцев Сергей
85 RUS 37157-19/29 13:20:34.7 278.428 Забавин Алексей
86 RUS 35832-19/25 13:20:44.0 278.027 Лысков Антон
87 MD 1561-19/20 13:20:45.6 277.987 OLR Fauna Orheiului
88 BLR 030-19/15 13:20:54.8 277.627 One Loft race Belarus
89 RUS 28233-19/23 13:20:56.6 277.547 Муллагалимов Фанис
90 RUS 48799-19/13 13:21:05.5 277.189 Михаил Мишин
91 BLR 006-19/15 13:21:07.5 277.109 One Loft race Belarus
92 UA 1498272-19/19 13:21:17.8 276.712 Селиванов Борис
93 RUS 36910-19/28 13:21:19.8 276.633 Шеламов Сергей
94 RUS 39613-19 13:21:30.6 276.197 Картошкины Виктор и Сергей
95 RUS 57702-19/34 13:21:39.9 275.842 Уланцев Сергей
96 RUS 38742-19/26 13:21:42.9 275.724 Довженко Валерий
97 RUS 35086-19/14 13:21:51.7 275.370 Рязанов Владимир
98 RUS 38164-19/10 13:21:54.0 275.252 Михаил Мишин
99 RUS 35275-19 13:22:04.1 274.860 Рязанов Владимир
100 RUS 39250-19/32 13:22:05.8 274.821 Гаврюков Александр
101 RUS 35821-19/25 13:22:14.6 274.470 Лысков Антон
102 RUS 37251-19/30 13:22:16.6 274.392 Козлов Валерий
103 RUS 36909-19/28 13:22:25.5 274.041 Шеламов Сергей
104 RUS 35544-19/33 13:22:27.3 273.963 Майков Александр
105 MD 1125-19/17 13:35:03.8 247.420 Глигор Калин
106 RUS 37249-19/30 13:38:48.1 240.486 Козлов Валерий
107 BLR 291-19/21 13:50:44.3 220.794 Добровольский Леонид
108 RUS 39043-19/31 14:49:04.8 157.679 Мироновы Виктор и Галина
109 RUS 48789-19/11 15:59:19.0 117.299 Михаил Мишин
110 BLR 290-19/21 16:19:43.8 109.179 Добровольский Леонид
111 MD 1145-19/17 16:50:36.9 98.824 Глигор Калин
112 RUS 48793-19/12 17:24:35.0 89.484 Михаил Мишин
113 RUS 38198-19/10 17:26:29.6 89.014 Михаил Мишин
114 RUS 37675-19/27 17:26:39.2 88.973 Кирюшин Фёдор
115 BLR 017-19/7 17:59:48.4 81.502 One Loft race Belarus
116 RUS 36036-19/8 19:42:33.8 64.671 Жиганов Олег
дата прилета: 09.08.19
117 MD 1124-19/17 06:59:43.1 47.779 Глигор Калин