почта: shishkevich_a@srsg72.ru телефон: +7(906) 873-03-90 Skype: pig09051
ПОИСК ГОЛУБЕЙ
введите номер кольца

ЛИЧНЫЙ КАБИНЕТ
вход в личный кабинет
 
сезон:
Участники Чемпионата - КЛУБЫ



Список
зарегестрированных участников
открытого Национального Чемпионата
(голубеводы)

 

1
Авдеев Сергей Алексаендров КСГ "Южный Урал"
 
2
Аверьянов Владимир Геннадьевич КСГ "Южный Урал"
 
3
Авксентьев Владимир Геннадьевич КСГ Казань
 
4
Агафонов Руслан Владимирович СГС Крым
 
5
Агафонова Зоя Александровна СГС Крым
 
6
Агзаметдинов Фарит КСГ Магнитогорск
 
7
Акимов Николай Борисович Казахстанский КГС
 
8
Алексеев Сергей КСГ "Южный Урал"
 
9
Алиуллов Шарипджан Сагидулович КСГ Казань
 
10
Андреев Владимир СГ "Балашиха"
 
11
Артюхин Андрей Александрович КСГ Казань
 
12
Бабешкин Юрий Ильич КСГ "Южный Урал"
 
13
Бакиров Раиль Рифкатович СУГС Удмуртия
 
14
Баннов Анатолий Алексеевич КСГ "Южный Урал"
 
15
Басов Вячеслав Михайлович КСГ "Южный Урал"
 
16
Басов Дмитрий КСГ "Южный Урал"
 
17
Баширов Шамиль Равилевич КСГ Казань
 
18
Белехов Олег СГ "Балашиха"
 
19
Бешенцев Игорь Геннадьевич ООО "СЛПГ" г.Тюмень
 
20
Бирюков Вячеслав Иванович ООО "СЛПГ" г.Тюмень
 
21
Блашков Сергей ОКГ Северо-Запада
 
22
Бойко Дмитрий Леонидович СГС Крым
 
23
Бойко Леонид Леонидович СГС Крым
 
24
Бойко Валентина СГС Крым
 
25
Борский Евгений Валерьевич КСГ "Южный Урал"
 
26
Браташов Николай Алексеевич ООО "СЛПГ" г.Тюмень
 
27
Бурганов Василий Галимиович КСГ "Южный Урал"
 
28
Буршталер Юрий Александрович ООО "СЛПГ" г.Тюмень
 
29
Бушуев Александр Петрович КСГ Казань
 
30
Быков Александр Васильевич Казахстанский КГС
 
31
Валеев Рафкат Анварович КСГ Магнитогорск
 
32
Варянин Валерий Николаевич КСГ Казань
 
33
Велижанин Георгий Васильевич ООО "СЛПГ" г.Тюмень
 
34
Веремьев В А СГС Крым
 
35
Виноградов Юрий Николаевич ООО "СЛПГ" г.Тюмень
 
36
Вихляев Сергей СГ "Балашиха"
 
37
Воробьев В В СГС Крым
 
38
Гаджоглуян Хукас Саркисович КСГ Ростовская обл.
 
39
Гаджоглуян Владимир . КСГ Ростовская обл.
 
40
Гайдар Елена ООО "СЛПГ" г.Тюмень
 
41
Галимжанов Александр Голуби Омска
 
42
Галимов Ильяс Хабуллович КСГ "Южный Урал"
 
43
Галкин Сергей Григорьевич КСГ "Южный Урал"
 
44
Галкин Юрий СГ "Балашиха"
 
45
Гараев Альферт Ильдарханович СУГС Удмуртия
 
46
Гараев Фарид Ильдарханович СУГС Удмуртия
 
47
Глушков Сергей Иванович "Клуб Голуби Кубани"
 
48
Горбатых Валерий Иванович "Клуб Голуби Кубани"
 
49
Гордов Юрий СГ "Балашиха"
 
50
Гореликов Сергей СГ "Балашиха"
 
51
Греков Виктор Николаевич Голуби Омска
 
52
Гринишин Михаил Иванович Казахстанский КГС
 
53
Грыцив Олег СГ "Балашиха"
 
54
Грязнов Михаил Григорьевич Голуби Омска
 
55
Гуденков Андрей СГ "Балашиха"
 
56
Гудков Юрий ОКГ Северо-Запада
 
57
Гулин Егор ОКГ Северо-Запада
 
58
Данилов Валерий Владимирович КСГ Казань
 
59
Дариенко Александр Валерьевич КСГ Ростовская обл.
 
60
Дементьев Владислав СГ "Балашиха"
 
61
Демиденко Михаил СГ "Балашиха"
 
62
Дикарев Александр Геннадьевич "Клуб Голуби Кубани"
 
63
Доля Алексей ОКГ Северо-Запада
 
64
Драгунцов Александр Александрович Голуби Омска
 
65
Дубинкин Валерий ОКГ Северо-Запада
 
66
Дубровин Павел Геннадьевич КСГ "Южный Урал"
 
67
Дубровский Василий СГ "Балашиха"
 
68
Дунюшкин Александр Викторович Голуби Омска
 
69
Евдокимов Сергей .Александрович ООО "СЛПГ" г.Тюмень
 
70
Ерёмин Александр Николаевич КСГ "Южный Урал"
 
71
Ермаков Юрий Фёдорович КСГ "Южный Урал"
 
72
Ефимов Владимир Петрович КСГ Казань
 
73
Жданов Алексей СГ "Балашиха"
 
74
Жиганов Олег СГ "Балашиха"
 
75
Жуков Виталий СГ "Балашиха"
 
76
Забавин Алексей СГ "Балашиха"
 
77
Заика Александр Владимирович Казахстанский КГС
 
78
Зайнуллин Рашит Мунирович СУГС Удмуртия
 
79
Замиралов Юрий Владимирович ООО "СЛПГ" г.Тюмень
 
80
Запасов Анатолий Николаевич КСГ Казань
 
81
Запорожец Николай Иванович Голуби Омска
 
82
Зароза Анатолий Николаевич "Клуб Голуби Кубани"
 
83
Зиязетдинов Радик Рашитович СУГС Удмуртия
 
84
Злобин Андрей Викторович СУГС Удмуртия
 
85
Золотухин Юрий Алексеев КСГ "Южный Урал"
 
86
Зуев Виктор ОКГ Северо-Запада
 
87
Зуев Константин СГ "Балашиха"
 
88
Ибрагимов Ильдар Мансурович КСГ Казань
 
89
Иванов Александр Витальевич КСГ Магнитогорск
 
90
Иванов Владимир ОКГ Северо-Запада
 
91
Ивачев Михаил Павлович Казахстанский КГС
 
92
Игнатенко Александр КСГ "Южный Урал"
 
93
Илиясов Рустем Инверович СГС Крым
 
94
Июдин Геннадий ОКГ Северо-Запада
 
95
Кадлубовский Сергей Иванович СУГС Удмуртия
 
96
Казанцева Екатерина Анатольевна СУГС Удмуртия
 
97
Камаль Осман СГС Крым
 
98
Картошкин Виктор СГ "Балашиха"
 
99
Картошкин Сергей СГ "Балашиха"
 
100
Кибке Владислав Алексеевич СУГС Удмуртия
 
101
Киренкин Виктор Дмитриевич ОКГ Северо-Запада
 
102
Кириленко Анатолий Петрович "Клуб Голуби Кубани"
 
103
Клюка Владимир Иосифович КСГ "Южный Урал"
 
104
Кобзев Андрей СГ "Балашиха"
 
105
Ковач Виталий Витальевич СГС Крым
 
106
Королев Сергей СГ "Балашиха"
 
107
Коротаев Валерий Алесеевич СУГС Удмуртия
 
108
Корчагин Юрий ОКГ Северо-Запада
 
109
Кошелев Константин Иванович КСГ "Южный Урал"
 
110
Кравцов Николай ОКГ Северо-Запада
 
111
Красильников Евгений ОКГ Северо-Запада
 
112
Краснопёров Борис Геннадьевич СУГС Удмуртия
 
113
Крашенинников Анатолий Степанович КСГ Магнитогорск
 
114
Крупа Владимир Владимирович КГ "Сияние Севера"
 
115
Кудрявцев Евгений Александрович КСГ "Южный Урал"
 
116
Кузнецов-Буриков СГ "Балашиха"
 
117
Кукелко Богдан ОКГ Северо-Запада
 
118
Кулаков Григорий СГ "Балашиха"
 
119
Кулмуродов Азамат Абдуллаевич КСГ "Южный Урал"
 
120
Кульков Виктор СГ "Балашиха"
 
121
Лебедев Владимир СГ "Балашиха"
 
122
Лисовский Игорь Анатольевич ООО "СЛПГ" г.Тюмень
 
123
Ложкин Сергей Михайлович КСГ Магнитогорск
 
124
Лукоянов Евгений Александрович КСГ Казань
 
125
Лукоянов Владимир Евгеньевич КСГ Казань
 
126
Лушпа Олег Петрович Голуби Омска
 
127
Лысков Николай ОКГ Северо-Запада
 
128
Маликов Юрий Дмитриевич КСГ Ростовская обл.
 
129
Малышкин Леонид Александрович ООО "СЛПГ" г.Тюмень
 
130
Мартышков Егор Викторович Голуби Омска
 
131
Медведев Юрий СГ "Балашиха"
 
132
Медведев Михаил СГ "Балашиха"
 
133
Медведев Андрей СГ "Балашиха"
 
134
Мекертумов Геннадий Амбарцумович "Клуб Голуби Кубани"
 
135
Мергелян Сергей СГ "Балашиха"
 
136
Мерзляков Сергей Борисович СУГС Удмуртия
 
137
Минаев Николай ОКГ Северо-Запада
 
138
Миронов Александр Петрович КСГ Магнитогорск
 
139
Миронов Виктор СГ "Балашиха"
 
140
Мирошниченко Петр Васильевич "Клуб Голуби Кубани"
 
141
Мозжерин Сергей Леонидович Голуби Омска
 
142
Моисеенко Сергей Алексеевич Голуби Омска
 
143
Морозов Александр Анатольевич ООО "СЛПГ" г.Тюмень
 
144
Москалёв Виктор Александрович КСГ "Южный Урал"
 
145
Мотлохов Николай ОКГ Северо-Запада
 
146
Муллагалимов Фанис Галиевич СУГС Удмуртия
 
147
Муллагалимова СУГС Удмуртия
 
148
Мухин Максим ОКГ Северо-Запада
 
149
Мыхсим Али СГС Крым
 
150
Мыхсим Мутаз Али СГС Крым
 
151
Мягков Валерий СГ "Балашиха"
 
152
Напалков Николай Александрович КСГ Казань
 
153
Ненашев Алексей Анатольевич КСГ Магнитогорск
 
154
Норенко Николай Николаевич Голуби Омска
 
155
Нургалиев Ильдус Равильевич СУГС Удмуртия
 
156
Окунев Александр Васильевич СУГС Удмуртия
 
157
Оспанов Аскар Казахстанский КГС
 
158
Панаев Юрий Михайлович КСГ Казань
 
159
Панфилов Вячеслав КСГ Магнитогорск
 
160
Пензин Алексей Николаевич ООО "СЛПГ" г.Тюмень
 
161
Плахов Андрей СГ "Балашиха"
 
162
Полосуев Денис Владимирович "Клуб Голуби Кубани"
 
163
Помазановски Н О СГС Крым
 
164
Пономарев Игорь Степанович ООО "СЛПГ" г.Тюмень
 
165
Попов Александр Владимирович КСГ Ростовская обл.
 
166
Попп Александр ООО "СЛПГ" г.Тюмень
 
167
Пряхин Владимир Павлович КСГ "Южный Урал"
 
168
Рахматов Руслан Ахматович СУГС Удмуртия
 
169
Ращупкин Александр СГ "Балашиха"
 
170
Розанов Святослав СГ "Балашиха"
 
171
Романько Геннадий Ильич КСГ Ростовская обл.
 
172
Рыбин Андрей СГ "Балашиха"
 
173
Рязанов Владимир СГ "Балашиха"
 
174
Сабиров Ильдар Рустамович КСГ Казань
 
175
Савиновы Людмила и Константин СГ "Балашиха"
 
176
Савочкин Сергей СГ "Балашиха"
 
177
Садковский Валерий Владимирович "Клуб Голуби Кубани"
 
178
Сальников Владимир Филиппович СУГС Удмуртия
 
179
Сальникова Надежда Борисовна СУГС Удмуртия
 
180
Самоделов Владимир СГ "Балашиха"
 
181
Сарачев Сулейман Эмир Али СГС Крым
 
182
Сафин Фарит Василович КСГ Казань
 
183
Седов Владимир Васильевич КСГ "Южный Урал"
 
184
Сезоненко Александр Васильевич КСГ Магнитогорск
 
185
Сержанов Виктор СГ "Балашиха"
 
186
Серов Вячеслав Александрович Голуби Омска
 
187
Сиразов Асхат Хузятович СУГС Удмуртия
 
188
Ситдиков Раис Габдулхакович СУГС Удмуртия
 
189
Ситников Сергей Борисович КСГ Казань
 
190
Скрипниченко Василий Юрьевич Казахстанский КГС
 
191
Скрипниченко Виктор Викторович "Клуб Голуби Кубани"
 
192
Сомов Алексей СГ "Балашиха"
 
193
Сорокин Николай Борисович СУГС Удмуртия
 
194
Сосновский Олег Николаевич КГ "Сияние Севера"
 
195
Старчиков Владимир Валентинович СУГС Удмуртия
 
196
Стеганцев Сергей СГ "Балашиха"
 
197
Степанов Юрий Федорович ООО "СЛПГ" г.Тюмень
 
198
Таратин Сергей ОКГ Северо-Запада
 
199
Терентьев Сергей СГ "Балашиха"
 
200
Токтамилян Мертис Арсенович КСГ Ростовская обл.
 
201
Томилов Сергей СГ "Балашиха"
 
202
Трофимов Сергей КСГ "Южный Урал"
 
203
Тыртышный Олег Петрович "Клуб Голуби Кубани"
 
204
Уланцев Сергей СГ "Балашиха"
 
205
Устинкин СГ "Балашиха"
 
206
Фаризов Шамиль Камилевич КСГ Казань
 
207
Фатхуллин Рустам Шашмарданович КСГ "Южный Урал"
 
208
Федоров Андрей Владимирович Голуби Омска
 
209
Филатов Сергей ОКГ Северо-Запада
 
210
Фролов Глеб Викторович КСГ "Южный Урал"
 
211
Халимов Рашит Фаритович КСГ Казань
 
212
Ханзяров Рустам Раильевич СУГС Удмуртия
 
213
Чернов Сергей Васильевич СУГС Удмуртия
 
214
Черноскутов Андрей Александрович КСГ "Южный Урал"
 
215
Чесноков Виктор СГ "Балашиха"
 
216
Шабанов Харис СГ "Балашиха"
 
217
Шайхиев Рустем КСГ Казань
 
218
Шакура Валерий Павлович КСГ Магнитогорск
 
219
Шамрай Александр Тимофеевич Казахстанский КГС
 
220
Шаповалов Александр Михайлович ООО "СЛПГ" г.Тюмень
 
221
Шарафутдинов Фатих СУГС Удмуртия
 
222
Шишкевич Анатолий Анатольевич ООО "СЛПГ" г.Тюмень
 
223
Шишковский Владимир Борисович Голуби Омска
 
224
Шишлин Виктор Геннадьевич СУГС Удмуртия
 
225
Шишлина Галина СУГС Удмуртия
 
226
Шумилов Валерий ОКГ Северо-Запада
 
227
Югай Вячеслав Иванович Казахстанский КГС
 
228
Якушев Анатолий Иванович СУГС Удмуртия
 
229
Яловчук Геннадий Александрович КСГ Магнитогорск
 
230
Яловчук Дарья Владимировна КСГ Магнитогорск
 
231
Ямбулатов Рамиль Садыкович КСГ Казань