Голубеводы России
N/n ФИО клуб результаты телефон
1
Плахов А.-Химки
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
2
Сержанов В.М.-Сходня
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
3
Авдеев Сергей Алексаендров
КСГ 'Южный Урал'
результаты
4
Аверьянов Владимир Геннадьевич
КСГ 'Южный Урал'
результаты
5
Авксентьев Владимир Геннадьевич
КСГ Казань
результаты
6
Агафонов Руслан Владимирович
СГС Крым
результаты
7
Агафонова Зоя Александровна
СГС Крым
результаты
8
Агзаметдинов Фарит
КСГ Магнитогорск
результаты
9
Акимов Николай Борисович
Казахстанский КГС
результаты
10
Алексеев Сергей
КСГ 'Южный Урал'
результаты
11
Алиуллов Шарипджан Сагидулович
КСГ Казань
результаты
12
Андреев В.И.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
13
Аношкин Г.А.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
14
Артюхин Андрей Александрович
КСГ Казань
результаты
15
Бабешкин Юрий Ильич
КСГ 'Южный Урал'
результаты
16
Бакиров Раиль Рифкатович
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
17
Баннов Анатолий Алексеевич
КСГ 'Южный Урал'
результаты
18
Баранов Василий Николаевич
КСГ 'Южный Урал'
результаты
19
Басов Вячеслав Михайлович
КСГ 'Южный Урал'
результаты
20
Басов Дмитрий
КСГ 'Южный Урал'
результаты
21
Баширов Шамиль Равилевич
КСГ Казань
результаты
22
Белехов О.Н.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
23
Бешенцев Игорь Геннадьевич
ООО 'СЛПГ' г.Тюмень
результаты
24
Бирюков Вячеслав Иванович
ООО 'СЛПГ' г.Тюмень
результаты
25
Блашков Сергей
Голубиные гонки Северо-Запада
результаты
26
Бодров А.Н.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
27
Бойко Дмитрий Леонидович
СГС Крым
результаты
28
Бойко Леонид Леонидович
СГС Крым
результаты
29
Бойко Валентина
СГС Крым
результаты
30
Болдырев Евгений Константинович
ООСГ 'Набережные Челны'
результаты
31
Борский Евгений Валерьевич
КСГ 'Южный Урал'
результаты
32
Бурганов Василий Галимиович
КСГ 'Южный Урал'
результаты
33
Буршталер Юрий Александрович
ООО 'СЛПГ' г.Тюмень
результаты
34
Бушуев Александр Петрович
КСГ Казань
результаты
35
Быков Александр Васильевич
Казахстанский КГС
результаты
36
Валеев Рафкат Анварович
КСГ Магнитогорск
результаты
37
Варянин Валерий Николаевич
КСГ Казань
результаты
38
Веремьев В А
СГС Крым
результаты
39
Викентьев Г.Б.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
40
Вихляев С.В.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
41
Воробьев В В
СГС Крым
результаты
42
Воронин Е.М.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
43
Вустин М.М.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
44
Гаджоглуян Хукас Саркисович
КСГ "Донской голубь"
результаты
45
Гайдар Елена
ООО 'СЛПГ' г.Тюмень
результаты
46
Галимжанов Александр
Голуби Омска
результаты
47
Галимов Ильяс Хабуллович
КСГ 'Южный Урал'
результаты
48
Галкин Ю.В.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
49
Галкин Сергей Григорьевич
КСГ 'Южный Урал'
результаты
50
Гараев Альферт Ильдарханович
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
51
Гараев Фарид Ильдарханович
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
52
Гарник Александр Павлович
ООСГ 'Набережные Челны'
результаты
53
Глушков Сергей Иванович
Клуб Голуби Кубани
результаты
54
Голубедром Южный
Клуб Голуби Кубани
результаты
55
Голубенков А.Н.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
56
Голубов Юрий Геннадьевич
КСГ "Донской голубь"
результаты
57
Горбатых Валерий Иванович
Клуб Голуби Кубани
результаты
58
Гордов Ю.Г.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
59
Гореликов С.В.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
60
Греков Виктор Николаевич
Голуби Омска
результаты
61
Гриднев Сергей Васильевич
ООСГ 'Набережные Челны'
результаты
62
Гриднев Александр Сергеевич
ООСГ 'Набережные Челны'
результаты
63
Гринишин Михаил Иванович
Казахстанский КГС
результаты
64
Грыцив О.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
65
Грязнов Михаил Григорьевич
Голуби Омска
результаты
66
Гуденков А.Г.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
67
Гудков Юрий
Голубиные гонки Северо-Запада
результаты
68
Данилов Валерий Владимирович
КСГ Казань
результаты
69
Дариенко Александр Валерьевич
КСГ "Донской голубь"
результаты
70
Дементьев В.В.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
71
Демиденко М.П.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
72
Дикарев Александр Геннадьевич
Клуб Голуби Кубани
результаты
73
Довженко В.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
74
Доля Алексей
Голубиные гонки Северо-Запада
результаты
75
Драгунцов Александр Александрович
Голуби Омска
результаты
76
Дубинкин Валерий
Голубиные гонки Северо-Запада
результаты
77
Дубровин Павел Геннадьевич
КСГ 'Южный Урал'
результаты
78
Дубровский В.А.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
79
Дунюшкин Александр Викторович
Голуби Омска
результаты
80
Евдокимов Сергей Александрович
ООО 'СЛПГ' г.Тюмень
результаты
81
Ерёмин Александр Николаевич
КСГ 'Южный Урал'
результаты
82
Ермаков Юрий Фёдорович
КСГ 'Южный Урал'
результаты
83
Ефимов Владимир Петрович
КСГ Казань
результаты
84
Жданов А.Ю.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
85
Желтов В.М.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
86
Жиганов О.Б.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
87
Жуков В.И.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
88
Забавин А.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
89
Заика Александр Владимирович
Казахстанский КГС
результаты
90
Зайнуллин Рашит Мунирович
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
91
Замиралов Юрий Владимирович
ООО 'СЛПГ' г.Тюмень
результаты
92
Запасов Анатолий Николаевич
КСГ Казань
результаты
93
Запорожец Николай Иванович
Голуби Омска
результаты
94
Зароза Анатолий Николаевич
Клуб Голуби Кубани
результаты
95
Зиязетдинов Радик Рашитович
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
96
Злобин Андрей Викторович
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
97
Золотухин Юрий Алексеев
КСГ 'Южный Урал'
результаты
98
Зуев Виктор
Голубиные гонки Северо-Запада
результаты
99
Зуев К.Г.- Моисеев М.А.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
100
Ибрагимов Ильдар Мансурович
КСГ Казань
результаты
101
Иванов Александр Витальевич
КСГ Магнитогорск
результаты
102
Ивачев Михаил Павлович
Казахстанский КГС
результаты
103
Игнатенко Александр
КСГ 'Южный Урал'
результаты
104
Илиясов Рустем Инверович
СГС Крым
результаты
105
Июдин Геннадий
Голубиные гонки Северо-Запада
результаты
106
Каблуков Сергей Александрович
Казахстанский КГС
результаты
107
Кадлубовский Сергей Иванович
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
108
Казанцева Екатерина Анатольевна
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
109
Камаль Осман
СГС Крым
результаты
110
Карепов В.В.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
111
Карпов Сергей Николаевич
ООСГ 'Набережные Челны'
результаты
112
Картошкины Виктор и Сергей .
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
113
Кибке Владислав Алексеевич
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
114
Кириленко Анатолий Петрович
Клуб Голуби Кубани
результаты
115
Кириллов В.А.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
116
Клюка Владимир Иосифович
КСГ 'Южный Урал'
результаты
117
Кобзев А.В.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
118
Ковач Виталий Витальевич
СГС Крым
результаты
119
Козак Олег Всеволодович
Казахстанский КГС
результаты
120
Козлов И.В.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
121
Королев С.А.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
122
Коротаев Валерий Алесеевич
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
123
Коршунова Галина Александровна
Клуб Голуби Кубани
результаты
124
Кочетков С.И.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
125
Кошелев Константин Иванович
КСГ 'Южный Урал'
результаты
126
Кравцов Николай
Голубиные гонки Северо-Запада
результаты
127
Краснопёров Борис Геннадьевич
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
128
Крашенинников Анатолий Степанович
КСГ Магнитогорск
результаты
129
Кривоненков И В
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
130
Кривонос Сергей
Голубиные гонки Северо-Запада
результаты
131
Крупа Владимир Владимирович
КГ 'Сияние Севера'
результаты
132
Кудинов В.В.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
133
Кудрявцев Евгений Александрович
КСГ 'Южный Урал'
результаты
134
Кузнецов-Буриков
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
135
Кукелко Богдан
Голубиные гонки Северо-Запада
результаты
136
Кулаков Г.Д.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
137
Кульков В.Н.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
138
Кутяшин И.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
139
Лебедев В.В.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
140
Лепихов А.А.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
141
Лисовский Игорь Анатольевич
ООО 'СЛПГ' г.Тюмень
результаты
142
Ложкин Сергей Михайлович
КСГ Магнитогорск
результаты
143
Лукоянов Евгений Александрович
КСГ Казань
результаты
144
Лукоянов Владимир Евгеньевич
КСГ Казань
результаты
145
Лушпа Олег Петрович
Голуби Омска
результаты
146
Лысков Николай
Голубиные гонки Северо-Запада
результаты
147
Майков А.В.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
148
Майоров Евгений Анатольевич
ООСГ 'Набережные Челны'
результаты
149
Макаров А.И.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
150
Маликов Юрий Дмитриевич
КСГ "Донской голубь"
результаты
151
Мартышков Егор Викторович
Голуби Омска
результаты
152
Матренин Виктор Петрович
КСГ Казань
результаты
153
Медведев М.Д.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
154
Медведев А.В.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
155
Мекертумов Геннадий Амбарцумович
Клуб Голуби Кубани
результаты
156
Мерзляков Сергей Борисович
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
157
Мертешев С.В.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
158
Метаев Руслан
Клуб Голуби Кубани
результаты
159
Миронов Александр Петрович
КСГ Магнитогорск
результаты
160
Миронов В.А.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
161
Мирошниченко Петр Васильевич
Клуб Голуби Кубани
результаты
162
Мозжерин Сергей Леонидович
Голуби Омска
результаты
163
Моисеенко Сергей Алексеевич
Голуби Омска
результаты
164
Морозов Анатолий Валерьянович
ООО 'СЛПГ' г.Тюмень
результаты
165
Морозов Александр Анатольевич
ООО 'СЛПГ' г.Тюмень
результаты
166
Москалёв Виктор Александрович
КСГ 'Южный Урал'
результаты
167
Мотлохов Николай
Голубиные гонки Северо-Запада
результаты
168
Муллагалимов Фанис Галиевич
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
169
Муллагалимова
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
170
Мухабуллин Радик Равилевич
ООСГ 'Набережные Челны'
результаты
171
Мухин Максим
Голубиные гонки Северо-Запада
результаты
172
Мыхсим Мутаз Али
СГС Крым
результаты
173
Мыхсим Али
СГС Крым
результаты
174
Мягков В.В.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
175
Напалков Николай Александрович
КСГ Казань
результаты
176
Недвигин О.П.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
177
Ненашев Алексей Анатольевич
КСГ Магнитогорск
результаты
178
Норенко Николай Николаевич
Голуби Омска
результаты
179
Носков С.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
180
Нургалиев Ильдус Равильевич
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
181
Нуриев Рамис Рафкатович
ООСГ 'Набережные Челны'
результаты
182
Окунев Александр Васильевич
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
183
Оспанов Аскар
Казахстанский КГС
результаты
184
Паклин Виктор Васильевич
КСГ 'Южный Урал'
результаты
185
Панфилов Вячеслав
КСГ Магнитогорск
результаты
186
Пензин Алексей Николаевич
ООО 'СЛПГ' г.Тюмень
результаты
187
Печерских В.В.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
188
Плакунов Александр Сергеевич
КСГ "Донской голубь"
результаты
189
Полосуев Денис Владимирович
Клуб Голуби Кубани
результаты
190
Поляцковой Иван Михайлович
СГС Крым
результаты
191
Помазановски Н О
СГС Крым
результаты
192
Пономарев Игорь Степанович
ООО 'СЛПГ' г.Тюмень
результаты
193
Попов Александр Владимирович
КСГ "Донской голубь"
результаты
194
Попп Александр
ООО 'СЛПГ' г.Тюмень
результаты
195
Пряхин Владимир Павлович
КСГ 'Южный Урал'
результаты
196
Пучков В.В.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
197
Рахматов Руслан Ахматович
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
198
Ращупкин А.В.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
199
Резник Владимир Викторович
Клуб Голуби Кубани
результаты
200
Розанов С.С.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
201
Романенко Игорь Олегович
СГС Крым
результаты
202
Романько Геннадий Ильич
КСГ "Донской голубь"
результаты
203
Рыбин А.А.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
204
Рязанов В.Ф.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
205
Сабиров Ильдар Рустамович
КСГ Казань
результаты
206
Савочкин С.Н.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
207
Садковский Валерий Владимирович
Клуб Голуби Кубани
результаты
208
Сальников Владимир Филиппович
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
209
Сальникова Надежда Борисовна
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
210
Самоделов В.Г.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
211
Самойлов Е.А.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
212
Сарачев Сулейман Эмир Али
СГС Крым
результаты
213
Севастьянов Богдан Александорови
ООСГ 'Набережные Челны'
результаты
214
Седов Владимир Васильевич
КСГ 'Южный Урал'
результаты
215
Сезоненко Александр Васильевич
КСГ Магнитогорск
результаты
216
Серов Вячеслав Александрович
Голуби Омска
результаты
217
Сиразов Асхат Хузятович
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
218
Ситдиков Раис Габдулхакович
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
219
Ситников Сергей Борисович
КСГ Казань
результаты
220
Скрипниченко Виктор Викторович
Клуб Голуби Кубани
результаты
221
Скрипниченко Василий Юрьевич
Казахстанский КГС
результаты
222
Смазнов И.В.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
223
Сомов А.К.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
224
Сорокин Николай Борисович
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
225
Соснин В.А.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
226
Сосновский Олег Николаевич
КГ 'Сияние Севера'
результаты
227
Старчиков Владимир Валентинович
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
228
Стеганцев С.В.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
229
Таратин Сергей
Голубиные гонки Северо-Запада
результаты
230
Терентьев С.М.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
231
Ткачук-Пикунов
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
232
Томилов С.М.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
233
Тохтамишян Мкртич Арсенович
КСГ "Донской голубь"
результаты
234
Трофимов Сергей
КСГ 'Южный Урал'
результаты
235
Тыртышный Олег Петрович
Клуб Голуби Кубани
результаты
236
Уланцев С.В.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
237
Фаризов Шамиль Камилевич
КСГ Казань
результаты
238
Фатхуллин Рустам Шашмарданович
КСГ 'Южный Урал'
результаты
239
Федоров Андрей Владимирович
Голуби Омска
результаты
240
Филатов Д.Н.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
241
Халимов Рашит Фаритович
КСГ Казань
результаты
242
Ханзяров Рустам Раильевич
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
243
Хечоян Арменак Агопович
КСГ "Донской голубь"
результаты
244
Холуев А.В.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
245
Цховребов Э.А.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
246
Чернов Сергей Васильевич
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
247
Черноскутов Андрей Александрович
КСГ 'Южный Урал'
результаты
248
Чесноков В.П.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
249
Чумаков С.В.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
250
Шабанов Х.А.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
251
Шайхиев Рустем
КСГ Казань
результаты
252
Шакура Валерий Павлович
КСГ Магнитогорск
результаты
253
Шаламов С.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
254
Шамрай Александр Тимофеевич
Казахстанский КГС
результаты
255
Шарафутдинов Фатих
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
256
Шишкевич Анатолий Анатольевич
ООО 'СЛПГ' г.Тюмень
результаты
257
Шишковский Владимир Борисович
Голуби Омска
результаты
258
Шишлин Виктор Геннадьевич
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
259
Шишлина Галина
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
260
Шохрин Владимир
КСГ 'Южный Урал'
результаты
261
Шпека Андрей Иванович
ООСГ 'Набережные Челны'
результаты
262
Шубин Владимир Николаевич
Клуб Голуби Кубани
результаты
263
Югай Вячеслав Иванович
Казахстанский КГС
результаты
264
Яковишен Вадим Иванович
Казахстанский КГС
результаты
265
Якутин А.Н.
СГ 'Балашиха'
результаты
266
Якушев Анатолий Иванович
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
267
Яловчук Дарья Владимировна
КСГ Магнитогорск
результаты
268
Яловчук Геннадий Александрович
КСГ Магнитогорск
результаты
269
Ямбулатов Рамиль Садыкович
КСГ Казань
результаты