Рейтинг голубей
 
выбор сезона:
дата расчетов: 2019-06-26 08:55:12

категория "D"
8 призов за два последних сезона



место № кольца призов призовых км НК* тренер клуб
Претенденты в категорию:
1
0 Мирошниченко Петр Клуб Голуби Кубани
2
0 Мирошниченко Петр Клуб Голуби Кубани
3
0 Мирошниченко Петр Клуб Голуби Кубани
4
0 Полосуев Денис Клуб Голуби Кубани
5
0 Мирошниченко Петр Клуб Голуби Кубани
6
0 Илиясова Эльзара СГС Крым
7
0 Мирошниченко Петр Клуб Голуби Кубани
8
0 Мирошниченко Петр Клуб Голуби Кубани
9
0 Мирошниченко Петр Клуб Голуби Кубани
10
0 Бойко Леонид СГС Крым
11
0 Метаев Руслан Клуб Голуби Кубани
12
0 Мирошниченко Петр Клуб Голуби Кубани
13
0 Метаев Руслан Клуб Голуби Кубани
14
0 Кукелко Богдан Голубиные гонки СЗ
15
0 Метаев Руслан Клуб Голуби Кубани
16
0 Пряхин Владимир КСГ Южный Урал
17
0 Метаев Руслан Клуб Голуби Кубани
18
0 Бойко Леонид СГС Крым
19
0 Метаев Руслан Клуб Голуби Кубани
20
0 Бойко Леонид СГС Крым
21
0 Кукелко Богдан Голубиные гонки СЗ
22
0 Валеев Рафкат КСГ Магнитогорск
23
0 Седов Владимир КСГ Южный Урал
24
0 Метаев Руслан Клуб Голуби Кубани
25
0 Пряхин Владимир КСГ Южный Урал
26
0 Метаев Руслан Клуб Голуби Кубани
27
0 Бойко Леонид СГС Крым
28
0 Мирошниченко Петр Клуб Голуби Кубани
29
0 Бурганов Василий КСГ Южный Урал
30
0 Бойко Леонид СГС Крым
31
0 Метаев Руслан Клуб Голуби Кубани
32
0 Мирошниченко Петр Клуб Голуби Кубани
33
0 Кукелко Богдан Голубиные гонки СЗ
34
0 Борский Евгений КСГ Южный Урал
35
0 Борский Евгений КСГ Южный Урал
36
0 Фатхуллин Рустам КСГ Южный Урал
37
0 Бойко Дмитрий СГС Крым
38
0 Полосуев Денис Клуб Голуби Кубани
39
0 Мыхсим Матез СГС Крым
40
0 Мирошниченко Петр Клуб Голуби Кубани
41
0 Дикарев Александр Клуб Голуби Кубани
42
0 Дикарев Александр Клуб Голуби Кубани
43
0 Басов Вячеслав КСГ Южный Урал
44
0 Борский Евгений КСГ Южный Урал
45
0 Мирошниченко Петр Клуб Голуби Кубани
46
0 Бойко Дмитрий СГС Крым
47
0 Седов Владимир КСГ Южный Урал
48
0 Седов Владимир КСГ Южный Урал
49
0 Седов Владимир КСГ Южный Урал
50
0 Седов Владимир КСГ Южный Урал
51
0 Мирошниченко Петр Клуб Голуби Кубани
52
0 Садковский Валерий Клуб Голуби Кубани
53
0 Кукелко Богдан Голубиные гонки СЗ
54
0 Черноскутов Андрей КСГ Южный Урал
55
0 Пряхин Владимир КСГ Южный Урал
56
0 Пряхин Владимир КСГ Южный Урал
57
0 Пряхин Владимир КСГ Южный Урал
58
0 Пряхин Владимир КСГ Южный Урал
59
0 Муллагалимов Фанис СУГС Удмуртия
60
0 Метаев Руслан Клуб Голуби Кубани
61
0 Июдин Геннадий Голубиные гонки СЗ
62
0 Бурганов Василий КСГ Южный Урал
63
0 Мирошниченко Петр Клуб Голуби Кубани
64
0 Полосуев Денис Клуб Голуби Кубани
65
0 Полосуев Денис Клуб Голуби Кубани
66
0 Кукелко Богдан Голубиные гонки СЗ
67
0 Метаев Руслан Клуб Голуби Кубани
68
0 Трофимов Сергей КСГ Южный Урал
69
0 Шохрин Владимир КСГ Южный Урал
70
0 Полосуев Денис Клуб Голуби Кубани
71
0 Июдин Геннадий Голубиные гонки СЗ
72
0 Мыхсим Матез СГС Крым
73
0 Полосуев Денис Клуб Голуби Кубани
74
0 Мирошниченко Петр Клуб Голуби Кубани
75
0 Фатхуллин Рустам КСГ Южный Урал
76
0 Садковский Валерий Клуб Голуби Кубани
77
0 Бурганов Василий КСГ Южный Урал
78
0 Метаев Руслан Клуб Голуби Кубани
79
0 Басов Вячеслав КСГ Южный Урал
80
0 Мирошниченко Петр Клуб Голуби Кубани
81
0 Мыхсим Али СГС Крым
82
0 Бойко Леонид СГС Крым
83
0 Бойко Леонид СГС Крым
84
0 Мерзляков Сергей СУГС Удмуртия
85
0 Сарачев Сулейман СГС Крым
86
0 Сарачев Сулейман СГС Крым
87
0 Метаев Руслан Клуб Голуби Кубани
88
0 Бойко Леонид СГС Крым
89
0 Бойко Леонид СГС Крым
90
0 Бойко Леонид СГС Крым
91
0 Бойко Дмитрий СГС Крым
92
0 Фатхуллин Рустам КСГ Южный Урал
93
0 Мыхсим Матез СГС Крым
94
0 Бабешкин Юрий КСГ Южный Урал
95
0 Борский Евгений КСГ Южный Урал
96
0 Алексеев Сергей КСГ Южный Урал
97
0 Черноскутов Андрей КСГ Южный Урал
98
0 Черноскутов Андрей КСГ Южный Урал
99
0 Авксентьев Владимир КСГ Казань
100
0 Метаев Руслан Клуб Голуби Кубани
101
0 Пряхин Владимир КСГ Южный Урал
102
0 Черноскутов Андрей КСГ Южный Урал
103
0 Шакура Валерий КСГ Магнитогорск
104
0 Бурганов Василий КСГ Южный Урал
105
0 Мерзляков Сергей СУГС Удмуртия
106
0 Дикарев Александр Клуб Голуби Кубани
107
0 Черноскутов Андрей КСГ Южный Урал
108
0 Метаев Руслан Клуб Голуби Кубани
109
0 Бурганов Василий КСГ Южный Урал
110
0 Трофимов Сергей КСГ Южный Урал
111
0 Трофимов Сергей КСГ Южный Урал
112
0 Метаев Руслан Клуб Голуби Кубани
113
0 Фатхуллин Рустам КСГ Южный Урал
114
0 Бойко Дмитрий СГС Крым
115
0 Напалков Николай КСГ Казань
116
0 Пряхин Владимир КСГ Южный Урал
117
0 Бойко Валентина СГС Крым
118
0 Кривонос Сергей Голубиные гонки СЗ
119
0 Бойко Дмитрий СГС Крым
120
0 Бойко Дмитрий СГС Крым
121
0 Яловчук Геннадий КСГ Магнитогорск
122
0 Крашенинников Анатолий КСГ Магнитогорск
123
0 Крашенинников Анатолий КСГ Магнитогорск
124
0 Кукелко Богдан Голубиные гонки СЗ
125
0 Бойко Дмитрий СГС Крым
126
0 Фатхуллин Рустам КСГ Южный Урал
127
0 Басов Вячеслав КСГ Южный Урал
128
0 Яловчук Геннадий КСГ Магнитогорск
129
0 Басов Вячеслав КСГ Южный Урал
130
0 Ложкин Сергей КСГ Магнитогорск
131
0 Черноскутов Андрей КСГ Южный Урал
132
0 Метаев Руслан Клуб Голуби Кубани
133
0 Миронов Александр КСГ Магнитогорск
134
0 Метаев Руслан Клуб Голуби Кубани
135
0 Бойко Дмитрий СГС Крым
136
0 Метаев Руслан Клуб Голуби Кубани
137
0 Бабешкин Юрий КСГ Южный Урал
138
0 Метаев Руслан Клуб Голуби Кубани
139
0 Метаев Руслан Клуб Голуби Кубани
140
0 Метаев Руслан Клуб Голуби Кубани
141
0 Метаев Руслан Клуб Голуби Кубани
142
0 Метаев Руслан Клуб Голуби Кубани
143
0 Метаев Руслан Клуб Голуби Кубани
144
0 Мирошниченко Петр Клуб Голуби Кубани
145
0 Шакура Валерий КСГ Магнитогорск
146
0 Мирошниченко Петр Клуб Голуби Кубани
147
0 Трофимов Сергей КСГ Южный Урал
148
0 Метаев Руслан Клуб Голуби Кубани
149
0 Мирошниченко Петр Клуб Голуби Кубани
150
0 Дикарев Александр Клуб Голуби Кубани
151
0 Садковский Валерий Клуб Голуби Кубани
152
0 Горбатых Валерий Клуб Голуби Кубани
153
0 Мирошниченко Петр Клуб Голуби Кубани
154
0 Пряхин Владимир КСГ Южный Урал
155
0 Полосуев Денис Клуб Голуби Кубани
156
0 Таратин Сергей Голубиные гонки СЗ
157
0 Таратин Сергей Голубиные гонки СЗ
158
0 Кукелко Богдан Голубиные гонки СЗ
159
0 Авксентьев Владимир КСГ Казань
160
0 Бурганов Василий КСГ Южный Урал
161
0 Мирошниченко Петр Клуб Голуби Кубани
162
0 Бойко Валентина СГС Крым
163
0 Борский Евгений КСГ Южный Урал
164
0 Метаев Руслан Клуб Голуби Кубани
165
0 Мирошниченко Петр Клуб Голуби Кубани
166
0 Мирошниченко Петр Клуб Голуби Кубани
167
0 Садковский Валерий Клуб Голуби Кубани
168
0 Авксентьев Владимир КСГ Казань
169
0 Фатхуллин Рустам КСГ Южный Урал
170
0 Мирошниченко Петр Клуб Голуби Кубани
171
0 Борский Евгений КСГ Южный Урал
172
0 Метаев Руслан Клуб Голуби Кубани
173
0 Метаев Руслан Клуб Голуби Кубани
174
0 Метаев Руслан Клуб Голуби Кубани
175
0 Седов Владимир КСГ Южный Урал
176
0 Бойко Дмитрий СГС Крым
177
0 Мирошниченко Петр Клуб Голуби Кубани
178
0 Мирошниченко Петр Клуб Голуби Кубани
179
0 Бойко Дмитрий СГС Крым
180
0 Мирошниченко Петр Клуб Голуби Кубани
181
0 Бойко Леонид СГС Крым
182
0 Фролов Глеб КСГ Южный Урал
183
0 Борский Евгений КСГ Южный Урал
184
0 Зуев Виктор Голубиные гонки СЗ
185
0 Бойко Дмитрий СГС Крым
186
0 Борский Евгений КСГ Южный Урал
187
0 Стариков Владимир КСГ Южный Урал
188
0 Мыхсим Матез СГС Крым
189
0 Тыртышный Олег Клуб Голуби Кубани
190
0 Тыртышный Олег Клуб Голуби Кубани
191
0 Таратин Сергей Голубиные гонки СЗ
192
0 Шохрин Владимир КСГ Южный Урал
193
0 Ненашев Алексей КСГ Магнитогорск
194
0 Баннов Анатолий КСГ Южный Урал
195
0 Кукелко Богдан Голубиные гонки СЗ
196
0 Кукелко Богдан Голубиные гонки СЗ
197
0 Дубровин Павел КСГ Южный Урал
198
0 Баннов Анатолий КСГ Южный Урал
199
0 Тыртышный Олег Клуб Голуби Кубани
200
0 Москалёв Виктор КСГ Южный Урал
201
0 Москалёв Виктор КСГ Южный Урал
202
0 Бойко Леонид СГС Крым
203
0 Тыртышный Олег Клуб Голуби Кубани
204
0 Тыртышный Олег Клуб Голуби Кубани
205
0 Таратин Сергей Голубиные гонки СЗ
206
0 Седов Владимир КСГ Южный Урал
207
0 Мерзляков Сергей СУГС Удмуртия
208
0 Напалков Николай КСГ Казань
209
0 Галкин Сергей КСГ Южный Урал
210
0 Зуев Виктор Голубиные гонки СЗ
211
0 Скрипниченко Виктор Клуб Голуби Кубани
212
0 Бойко Валентина СГС Крым
213
0 Бойко Валентина СГС Крым
214
0 Мыхсим Али СГС Крым
215
0 Черноскутов Андрей КСГ Южный Урал
216
0 Черноскутов Андрей КСГ Южный Урал
217
0 Пряхин Владимир КСГ Южный Урал
218
0 Галкин Сергей КСГ Южный Урал
219
0 Кардаков Сергей КСГ Южный Урал
220
0 Черноскутов Андрей КСГ Южный Урал
221
0 Галкин Сергей КСГ Южный Урал
222
0 Яловчук Геннадий КСГ Магнитогорск
223
0 Бабешкин Юрий КСГ Южный Урал
224
0 Бабешкин Юрий КСГ Южный Урал
225
0 Садковский Валерий Клуб Голуби Кубани
226
0 Бойко Леонид СГС Крым
227
0 Борский Евгений КСГ Южный Урал
228
0 Горбатых Валерий Клуб Голуби Кубани
229
0 Бурганов Василий КСГ Южный Урал
230
0 Крашенинников Анатолий КСГ Магнитогорск
231
0 Фатхуллин Рустам КСГ Южный Урал
232
0 Алексеев Сергей КСГ Южный Урал
233
0 Шохрин Владимир КСГ Южный Урал
234
0 Галкин Сергей КСГ Южный Урал
235
0 Фатхуллин Рустам КСГ Южный Урал
236
0 Июдин Геннадий Голубиные гонки СЗ
237
0 Арусланов Александр КСГ Южный Урал
238
0 Черноскутов Андрей КСГ Южный Урал
239
0 Бойко Леонид СГС Крым
240
0 Поляцковой Иван СГС Крым
241
0 Крашенинников Анатолий КСГ Магнитогорск
242
0 Черноскутов Андрей КСГ Южный Урал
243
0 Галкин Сергей КСГ Южный Урал
244
0 Трофимов Сергей КСГ Южный Урал
245
0 Баннов Анатолий КСГ Южный Урал
246
0 Коршунова Галина Клуб Голуби Кубани
247
0 Метаев Руслан Клуб Голуби Кубани
248
0 Коршунова Галина Клуб Голуби Кубани
249
0 Метаев Руслан Клуб Голуби Кубани
250
0 Поляцковой Иван СГС Крым
251
0 Поляцковой Иван СГС Крым
252
0 Бойко Валентина СГС Крым
253
0 Метаев Руслан Клуб Голуби Кубани
254
0 Галкин Сергей КСГ Южный Урал
255
0 Дубровин Павел КСГ Южный Урал
256
0 Бойко Валентина СГС Крым
257
0 Ложкин Сергей КСГ Магнитогорск
258
0 Борский Евгений КСГ Южный Урал
259
0 Бойко Валентина СГС Крым
260
0 Бойко Леонид СГС Крым
261
0 Бойко Дмитрий СГС Крым
262
0 Коршунова Галина Клуб Голуби Кубани
263
0 Фролов Глеб КСГ Южный Урал
264
0 Баннов Анатолий КСГ Южный Урал
265
0 Трофимов Сергей КСГ Южный Урал
266
0 Сарачев Сулейман СГС Крым
267
0 Горбатых Валерий Клуб Голуби Кубани
268
0 Горбатых Валерий Клуб Голуби Кубани
269
0 Горбатых Валерий Клуб Голуби Кубани
270
0 Черноскутов Андрей КСГ Южный Урал
271
0 Фатхуллин Рустам КСГ Южный Урал
272
0 Фролов Глеб КСГ Южный Урал
273
0 Москалёв Виктор КСГ Южный Урал
274
0 Сорокин Николай СУГС Удмуртия
275
0 Метаев Руслан Клуб Голуби Кубани
276
0 Бабешкин Юрий КСГ Южный Урал
277
0 Садковский Валерий Клуб Голуби Кубани
278
0 Трофимов Сергей КСГ Южный Урал
279
0 Коршунова Галина Клуб Голуби Кубани
280
0 Крашенинников Анатолий КСГ Магнитогорск
281
0 Бойко Валентина СГС Крым
282
0 Муллагалимов Фанис СУГС Удмуртия
283
0 Борский Евгений КСГ Южный Урал
284
0 Полосуев Денис Клуб Голуби Кубани
285
0 Полосуев Денис Клуб Голуби Кубани
286
0 Июдин Геннадий Голубиные гонки СЗ
287
0 Запасов Анатолий КСГ Казань
288
0 Напалков Николай КСГ Казань
289
0 Шохрин Владимир КСГ Южный Урал
290
0 Шохрин Владимир КСГ Южный Урал
291
0 Напалков Николай КСГ Казань
292
0 Фатхуллин Рустам КСГ Южный Урал
293
0 Лукоянов Владимир КСГ Казань
294
0 Лукоянов Владимир КСГ Казань
295
0 Лукоянов Владимир КСГ Казань
296
0 Лукоянов Владимир КСГ Казань
297
0 Артюхин Андрей КСГ Казань
298
0 Сорокин Николай СУГС Удмуртия
299
0 Игнатенко Александр КСГ Южный Урал
300
0 Илиясов Рустем СГС Крым
301
0 Пряхин Владимир КСГ Южный Урал
302
0 Борский Евгений КСГ Южный Урал
303
0 Яловчук Геннадий КСГ Магнитогорск
304
0 Мирошниченко Петр Клуб Голуби Кубани
305
0 Фатхуллин Рустам КСГ Южный Урал
306
0 Сарачев Сулейман СГС Крым
307
0 Мирошниченко Петр Клуб Голуби Кубани
308
0 Панфилов Вячеслав КСГ Магнитогорск
309
0 Мерзляков Сергей СУГС Удмуртия
310
0 Шакура Валерий КСГ Магнитогорск
311
0 Шакура Валерий КСГ Магнитогорск
312
0 Басов Вячеслав КСГ Южный Урал
313
0 Илиясова Эльзара СГС Крым
314
0 Горбатых Валерий Клуб Голуби Кубани
315
0 Горбатых Валерий Клуб Голуби Кубани
316
0 Халимов Рашит КСГ Казань
317
0 Игнатенко Александр КСГ Южный Урал
318
0 Трофимов Сергей КСГ Южный Урал
319
0 Черноскутов Андрей КСГ Южный Урал
320
0 Черноскутов Андрей КСГ Южный Урал
321
0 Москалёв Виктор КСГ Южный Урал
322
0 Москалёв Виктор КСГ Южный Урал
323
0 Мыхсим Матез СГС Крым
324
0 Мыхсим Матез СГС Крым
325
0 Мыхсим Али СГС Крым
326
0 Мыхсим Али СГС Крым
327
0 Мыхсим Али СГС Крым
328
0 Седов Владимир КСГ Южный Урал
329
0 Седов Владимир КСГ Южный Урал
330
0 Черноскутов Андрей КСГ Южный Урал
331
0 Черноскутов Андрей КСГ Южный Урал
332
0 Черноскутов Андрей КСГ Южный Урал
333
0 Бойко Дмитрий СГС Крым
334
0 Дубровин Павел КСГ Южный Урал
335
0 Фатхуллин Рустам КСГ Южный Урал
336
0 Игнатенко Александр КСГ Южный Урал
337
0 Галкин Сергей КСГ Южный Урал
338
0 Галкин Сергей КСГ Южный Урал
339
0 Тыртышный Олег Клуб Голуби Кубани
340
0 Черноскутов Андрей КСГ Южный Урал
341
0 Черноскутов Андрей КСГ Южный Урал
342
0 Черноскутов Андрей КСГ Южный Урал
343
0 Черноскутов Андрей КСГ Южный Урал
344
0 Седов Владимир КСГ Южный Урал
345
0 Седов Владимир КСГ Южный Урал
346
0 Седов Владимир КСГ Южный Урал
347
0 Поляцковой Иван СГС Крым
348
0 Садковский Валерий Клуб Голуби Кубани
349
0 Садковский Валерий Клуб Голуби Кубани
350
0 Рахматов Руслан СУГС Удмуртия
351
0 Седов Владимир КСГ Южный Урал
352
0 Дубровин Павел КСГ Южный Урал
353
0 Бабешкин Юрий КСГ Южный Урал
354
0 Садковский Валерий Клуб Голуби Кубани
355
0 Садковский Валерий Клуб Голуби Кубани
356
0 Садковский Валерий Клуб Голуби Кубани
357
0 Глушков Сергей Клуб Голуби Кубани
358
0 Таратин Сергей Голубиные гонки СЗ
359
0 Бабешкин Юрий КСГ Южный Урал
360
0 Мыхсим Матез СГС Крым
361
0 Седов Владимир КСГ Южный Урал
362
0 Седов Владимир КСГ Южный Урал
363
0 Седов Владимир КСГ Южный Урал
364
0 Седов Владимир КСГ Южный Урал
365
0 Тыртышный Олег Клуб Голуби Кубани
366
0 Кардаков Сергей КСГ Южный Урал
367
0 Кардаков Сергей КСГ Южный Урал
368
0 Алексеев Сергей КСГ Южный Урал
369
0 Борский Евгений КСГ Южный Урал
370
0 Борский Евгений КСГ Южный Урал
371
0 Мыхсим Али СГС Крым
372
0 Глушков Сергей Клуб Голуби Кубани
373
0 Седов Владимир КСГ Южный Урал
374
0 Кукелко Богдан Голубиные гонки СЗ
375
0 Фатхуллин Рустам КСГ Южный Урал
376
0 Фатхуллин Рустам КСГ Южный Урал
377
0 Фатхуллин Рустам КСГ Южный Урал
378
0 Борский Евгений КСГ Южный Урал
379
0 Бурганов Василий КСГ Южный Урал
380
0 Бурганов Василий КСГ Южный Урал
381
0 Бурганов Василий КСГ Южный Урал
382
0 Фатхуллин Рустам КСГ Южный Урал
383
0 Фатхуллин Рустам КСГ Южный Урал
384
0 Борский Евгений КСГ Южный Урал
385
0 Июдин Геннадий Голубиные гонки СЗ
386
0 Поляцковой Иван СГС Крым
387
0 Поляцковой Иван СГС Крым
388
0 Пряхин Владимир КСГ Южный Урал
389
0 Дикарев Александр Клуб Голуби Кубани
390
0 Дикарев Александр Клуб Голуби Кубани
391
0 Дикарев Александр Клуб Голуби Кубани
392
0 Сорокин Николай СУГС Удмуртия
393
0 Садковский Валерий Клуб Голуби Кубани
394
0 Горбатых Валерий Клуб Голуби Кубани
395
0 Мирошниченко Петр Клуб Голуби Кубани
396
0 Мирошниченко Петр Клуб Голуби Кубани
397
0 Полосуев Денис Клуб Голуби Кубани
398
0 Полосуев Денис Клуб Голуби Кубани
399
0 Борский Евгений КСГ Южный Урал
400
0 Борский Евгений КСГ Южный Урал
401
0 Кудрявцев Евгений КСГ Южный Урал
402
0 Алексеев Сергей КСГ Южный Урал
403
0 Баннов Анатолий КСГ Южный Урал
404
0 Баннов Анатолий КСГ Южный Урал
405
0 Баннов Анатолий КСГ Южный Урал
406
0 Баннов Анатолий КСГ Южный Урал
407
0 Басов Вячеслав КСГ Южный Урал
408
0 Москалёв Виктор КСГ Южный Урал
409
0 Черноскутов Андрей КСГ Южный Урал
410
0 Валеев Рафкат КСГ Магнитогорск
411
0 Валеев Рафкат КСГ Магнитогорск
412
0 Яловчук Геннадий КСГ Магнитогорск
413
0 Алексеев Сергей КСГ Южный Урал
414
0 Пряхин Владимир КСГ Южный Урал
415
0 Паклин Виктор КСГ Южный Урал
416
0 Пряхин Владимир КСГ Южный Урал
417
0 Пряхин Владимир КСГ Южный Урал
418
0 Пряхин Владимир КСГ Южный Урал
419
0 Пряхин Владимир КСГ Южный Урал
420
0 Фатхуллин Рустам КСГ Южный Урал
421
0 Фатхуллин Рустам КСГ Южный Урал
422
0 Фатхуллин Рустам КСГ Южный Урал
423
0 Бурганов Василий КСГ Южный Урал
424
0 Трофимов Сергей КСГ Южный Урал
425
0 Трофимов Сергей КСГ Южный Урал
426
0 Трофимов Сергей КСГ Южный Урал
427
0 Яловчук Геннадий КСГ Магнитогорск
428
0 Фролов Глеб КСГ Южный Урал
429
0 Шохрин Владимир КСГ Южный Урал
430
0 Шохрин Владимир КСГ Южный Урал
431
0 Шохрин Владимир КСГ Южный Урал
432
0 Шохрин Владимир КСГ Южный Урал
433
0 Бойко Леонид СГС Крым
434
0 Басов Вячеслав КСГ Южный Урал
435
0 Валеев Рафкат КСГ Магнитогорск
436
0 Валеев Рафкат КСГ Магнитогорск
437
0 Крашенинников Анатолий КСГ Магнитогорск
438
0 Бойко Дмитрий СГС Крым
439
0 Черноскутов Андрей КСГ Южный Урал
440
0 Шохрин Владимир КСГ Южный Урал
441
0 Шохрин Владимир КСГ Южный Урал
442
0 Шохрин Владимир КСГ Южный Урал
443
0 Фролов Глеб КСГ Южный Урал
444
0 Галкин Сергей КСГ Южный Урал
445
0 Галкин Сергей КСГ Южный Урал
446
0 Галкин Сергей КСГ Южный Урал
447
0 Фролов Глеб КСГ Южный Урал
448
0 Паклин Виктор КСГ Южный Урал
449
0 Паклин Виктор КСГ Южный Урал
450
0 Паклин Виктор КСГ Южный Урал
451
0 Бабешкин Юрий КСГ Южный Урал
452
0 Бабешкин Юрий КСГ Южный Урал
453
0 Фролов Глеб КСГ Южный Урал
454
0 Агафонова Зоя СГС Крым
455
0 Илиясова Эльзара СГС Крым
456
0 Бойко Дмитрий СГС Крым
457
0 Сорокин Николай СУГС Удмуртия
458
0 Сорокин Николай СУГС Удмуртия
459
0 Халимов Рашит КСГ Казань
460
0 Блашков Сергей Голубиные гонки СЗ
461
0 Таратин Сергей Голубиные гонки СЗ
462
0 Таратин Сергей Голубиные гонки СЗ
463
0 Таратин Сергей Голубиные гонки СЗ
464
0 Таратин Сергей Голубиные гонки СЗ
465
0 Зуев Виктор Голубиные гонки СЗ
466
0 Борский Евгений КСГ Южный Урал
467
0 Сарачев Сулейман СГС Крым
468
0 Мерзляков Сергей СУГС Удмуртия
469
0 Сорокин Николай СУГС Удмуртия
470
0 Муллагалимов Фанис СУГС Удмуртия
471
0 Бойко Леонид СГС Крым
472
0 Алексеев Сергей КСГ Южный Урал
473
0 Бойко Валентина СГС Крым
474
0 Бойко Дмитрий СГС Крым
475
0 Бойко Валентина СГС Крым
476
0 Мерзляков Сергей СУГС Удмуртия
477
0 Бойко Валентина СГС Крым
478
0 Бойко Леонид СГС Крым
479
0 Бойко Дмитрий СГС Крым
480
0 Муллагалимов Фанис СУГС Удмуртия
481
0 Муллагалимов Фанис СУГС Удмуртия
482
0 Артюхин Андрей КСГ Казань
483
0 Садковский Валерий Клуб Голуби Кубани
484
0 Полосуев Денис Клуб Голуби Кубани
485
0 Черноскутов Андрей КСГ Южный Урал
486
0 Мирошниченко Петр Клуб Голуби Кубани
487
0 Мирошниченко Петр Клуб Голуби Кубани
488
0 Мирошниченко Петр Клуб Голуби Кубани
489
0 Мирошниченко Петр Клуб Голуби Кубани
490
0 Бойко Леонид СГС Крым
491
0 Борский Евгений КСГ Южный Урал
492
0 Алексеев Сергей КСГ Южный Урал
493
0 Пряхин Владимир КСГ Южный Урал
494
0 Черноскутов Андрей КСГ Южный Урал
495
0 Полосуев Денис Клуб Голуби Кубани
496
0 Полосуев Денис Клуб Голуби Кубани
497
0 Полосуев Денис Клуб Голуби Кубани
498
0 Дикарев Александр Клуб Голуби Кубани
499
0 Дикарев Александр Клуб Голуби Кубани
500
0 Дикарев Александр Клуб Голуби Кубани
501
0 Дикарев Александр Клуб Голуби Кубани
502
0 Дикарев Александр Клуб Голуби Кубани
503
0 Метаев Руслан Клуб Голуби Кубани
504
0 Дикарев Александр Клуб Голуби Кубани
505
0 Дикарев Александр Клуб Голуби Кубани
506
0 Лукоянов Владимир КСГ Казань
507
0 Лукоянов Владимир КСГ Казань
508
0 Коршунова Галина Клуб Голуби Кубани
509
0 Баннов Анатолий КСГ Южный Урал
510
0 Сарачев Сулейман СГС Крым
511
0 Баннов Анатолий КСГ Южный Урал
512
0 Борский Евгений КСГ Южный Урал
513
0 Борский Евгений КСГ Южный Урал
514
0 Борский Евгений КСГ Южный Урал
515
0 Борский Евгений КСГ Южный Урал
516
0 Фролов Глеб КСГ Южный Урал
517
0 Фролов Глеб КСГ Южный Урал
518
0 Борский Евгений КСГ Южный Урал
519
0 Напалков Николай КСГ Казань
520
0 Напалков Николай КСГ Казань
521
0 Напалков Николай КСГ Казань
522
0 Бурганов Василий КСГ Южный Урал
523
0 Борский Евгений КСГ Южный Урал
524
0 Борский Евгений КСГ Южный Урал
525
0 Борский Евгений КСГ Южный Урал
526
0 Фатхуллин Рустам КСГ Южный Урал
527
0 Фатхуллин Рустам КСГ Южный Урал
528
0 Ложкин Сергей КСГ Магнитогорск
529
0 Паклин Виктор КСГ Южный Урал
530
0 Бабешкин Юрий КСГ Южный Урал
531
0 Кардаков Сергей КСГ Южный Урал
532
0 Стариков Владимир КСГ Южный Урал
533
0 Стариков Владимир КСГ Южный Урал
534
0 Таратин Сергей Голубиные гонки СЗ
535
0 Таратин Сергей Голубиные гонки СЗ
536
0 Борский Евгений КСГ Южный Урал
537
0 Бурганов Василий КСГ Южный Урал