Голубеводы России

N/n ФИО клуб результаты телефон
1
Авраменков С В
МОРОО СГ Балашиха
результаты
2
Абракимов Шамиль -
АСГ ДОМОДЕДОВО
результаты
3
Авдеев Сергей Алексаендров
КСГ Южный Урал
результаты
4
Аверьянов Владимир Геннадьевич
КСГ Южный Урал
результаты
5
Авксентьев Владимир Геннадьевич
КСГ Казань
результаты
6
Агафонов Руслан Владимирович
СГС Крым
результаты
7
Агафонова Зоя Александровна
СГС Крым
результаты
8
Агзаметдинов Фарит
КСГ Магнитогорск
результаты
9
Акимов Николай Борисович
Казахстанский КГС
результаты
10
Алексеев Сергей
КСГ Южный Урал
результаты
11
Алиуллов Шарипджан Сагидулович
КСГ Казань
результаты
12
Анашкин Андрей -
АСГ ДОМОДЕДОВО
результаты
13
Андриянов Андрей Анатольевич
МОРОО СГ Балашиха
результаты
14
Артюхин Андрей Александрович
КСГ Казань
результаты
15
Арусланов Александр Анатольевич
КСГ Южный Урал
результаты
16
Бабешкин Юрий Ильич
КСГ Южный Урал
результаты
17
Бакиров Раиль Рифкатович
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
18
Баннов Анатолий Алексеевич
КСГ Южный Урал
результаты
19
Баранов Василий Николаевич
КСГ Южный Урал
результаты
20
Басов Вячеслав Михайлович
КСГ Южный Урал
результаты
21
Басов Дмитрий
КСГ Южный Урал
результаты
22
Баширов Шамиль Равилевич
КСГ Казань
результаты
23
Белехов О.Н.
МОРОО СГ Балашиха
результаты
24
Беспалов С М
АСГ ДОМОДЕДОВО
результаты
25
Бешенцев Игорь Геннадьевич
ООО СЛПГ г.Тюмень
результаты
26
Блашков Сергей
Голубиные гонки СЗ
результаты
27
Бойко Дмитрий Леонидович
СГС Крым
результаты
28
Бойко Валентина
СГС Крым
результаты
29
Бойко Леонид Леонидович
СГС Крым
результаты
30
Болдырев Евгений Константинович
Набережные Челны
результаты
31
Борский Евгений Валерьевич
КСГ Южный Урал
результаты
32
Бурганов Василий Галимиович
КСГ Южный Урал
результаты
33
Бушуев Александр Петрович
КСГ Казань
результаты
34
Быков Александр Васильевич
Казахстанский КГС
результаты
35
Валеев Рафкат Анварович
КСГ Магнитогорск
результаты
36
Варянин Валерий Николаевич
КСГ Казань
результаты
37
Веремейчик Вячеслав .
КЛСГ Саратов
результаты
38
Веремьев В А
СГС Крым
результаты
39
Воробьев В В
СГС Крым
результаты
40
Вустин М.М. -
МОРОО СГ Балашиха
результаты
41
Гаджоглуян Владимир Саркисович
КСГ Донской голубь
результаты
42
Гаджоглуян Хукас Саркисович
КСГ Донской голубь
результаты
43
Гайдар Елена Владимировна
ООО СЛПГ г.Тюмень
результаты
44
Галимжанов Александр
Голуби Омска
результаты
45
Галимов Ильяс Хабуллович
КСГ Южный Урал
результаты
46
Галкин Сергей Григорьевич
КСГ Южный Урал
результаты
47
Галкин Ю.В.
МОРОО СГ Балашиха
результаты
48
Гараев Альферт Ильдарханович
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
49
Гараев Фарид Ильдарханович
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
50
Гарибов Шахид -
КЛСГ Саратов
результаты
51
Гарник Александр Павлович
Набережные Челны
результаты
52
Глушков Сергей Иванович
Клуб Голуби Кубани
результаты
53
Голубедром Южный
Клуб Голуби Кубани
результаты
54
Голубенков Анатолий -
АСГ ДОМОДЕДОВО
результаты
55
Голубов Юрий Геннадьевич
КСГ Донской голубь
результаты
56
Гончаров Владимир Александрович
КСГ Южный Урал
результаты
57
Горбатых Валерий Иванович
Клуб Голуби Кубани
результаты
58
Гореликов С.В. -
АСГ ДОМОДЕДОВО
результаты
59
Греков Виктор Николаевич
Голуби Омска
результаты
60
Гриднев Александр Сергеевич
Набережные Челны
результаты
61
Гриднев Сергей Васильевич
Набережные Челны
результаты
62
Гринишин Михаил Иванович
Казахстанский КГС
результаты
63
Грязнов Михаил Григорьевич
Голуби Омска
результаты
64
Гуденков А.Г.
МОРОО СГ Балашиха
результаты
65
Гудков Юрий
Голубиные гонки СЗ
результаты
66
Данилов Валерий Владимирович
КСГ Казань
результаты
67
Дариенко Александр Валерьевич
КСГ Донской голубь
результаты
68
Демиденко Михаил Павлович
АСГ ДОМОДЕДОВО
результаты
69
Денисюк Олег Анатольевич
Дерби Сочи
результаты
70
Дикарев Александр Геннадьевич
Клуб Голуби Кубани
результаты
71
Довженко Валерий Иванович
МОРОО СГ Балашиха
результаты
72
Доля Алексей
Голубиные гонки СЗ
результаты
73
Драгунцов Александр Александрович
Голуби Омска
результаты
74
Дубинкин Валерий
Голубиные гонки СЗ
результаты
75
Дубровин Павел Геннадьевич
КСГ Южный Урал
результаты
76
Дубровский В. А. -
МОРОО СГ Балашиха
результаты
77
Дунюшкин Александр Викторович
Голуби Омска
результаты
78
Дурьев Владимир Степанович
Дерби Сочи
результаты
79
Ерёмин Александр Николаевич
КСГ Южный Урал
результаты
80
Ермаков Юрий Фёдорович
КСГ Южный Урал
результаты
81
Жданов А.Ю.
МОРОО СГ Балашиха
результаты
82
Жиганов Олег Борисович
МОРОО СГ Балашиха
результаты
83
Жуков В.И. -
МОРОО СГ Балашиха
результаты
84
Забавин А. -
МОРОО СГ Балашиха
результаты
85
Заика Александр Владимирович
Казахстанский КГС
результаты
86
Зайнуллин Рашит Мунирович
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
87
Замиралов Юрий Владимирович
ООО СЛПГ г.Тюмень
результаты
88
Запасов Анатолий Николаевич
КСГ Казань
результаты
89
Запорожец Николай Иванович
Голуби Омска
результаты
90
Зароза Анатолий Николаевич
Клуб Голуби Кубани
результаты
91
Зиязетдинов Радик Рашитович
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
92
Злобин Андрей Викторович
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
93
Золотухин Юрий Алексеев
КСГ Южный Урал
результаты
94
Зотов А В
Голубь Мира
результаты
95
Зубаков Дмитрий .
КЛСГ Саратов
результаты
96
Зуев Виктор
Голубиные гонки СЗ
результаты
97
Ибрагимов Ильдар Мансурович
КСГ Казань
результаты
98
Иваненков Михаил -
АСГ ДОМОДЕДОВО
результаты
99
Иванов Александр Витальевич
КСГ Магнитогорск
результаты
100
Ивачев Михаил Павлович
Казахстанский КГС
результаты
101
Игнатенко Александр
КСГ Южный Урал
результаты
102
Илиясов Рустем Инверович
СГС Крым
результаты
103
Илиясова Эльзара Салимовна
СГС Крым
результаты
104
Июдин Геннадий
Голубиные гонки СЗ
результаты
105
Каблуков Сергей Александрович
Казахстанский КГС
результаты
106
Кадлубовский Сергей Иванович
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
107
Казанцева Екатерина Анатольевна
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
108
Камаль Осман
СГС Крым
результаты
109
Карасев С. -
АСГ ДОМОДЕДОВО
результаты
110
Кардаков Сергей Анатольевич
КСГ Южный Урал
результаты
111
Карепов В. В.
АСГ ДОМОДЕДОВО
результаты
112
Карпов Сергей Николаевич
Набережные Челны
результаты
113
Карпова Наталья Анатольевна
Дерби Сочи
результаты
114
Картошкины Виктор и Сергей .
МОРОО СГ Балашиха
результаты
115
Качегаров Виктор Егорович
КСГ Южный Урал
результаты
116
Кибке Владислав Алексеевич
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
117
Кириленко Анатолий Петрович
Клуб Голуби Кубани
результаты
118
Кириллов В.А. -
МОРОО СГ Балашиха
результаты
119
Кирюшин Фёдор Григорьевич
МОРОО СГ Балашиха
результаты
120
Клюка Владимир Иосифович
КСГ Южный Урал
результаты
121
Кобзев А В.
АСГ ДОМОДЕДОВО
результаты
122
Ковач Виталий Витальевич
СГС Крым
результаты
123
Козак Олег Всеволодович
Казахстанский КГС
результаты
124
Королев Сергей А.
АСГ ДОМОДЕДОВО
результаты
125
Коростиль Михаил Николаевич
СГС Крым
результаты
126
Коротаев Валерий Алесеевич
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
127
Корчуганов Сергей .
КЛСГ Саратов
результаты
128
Коршунова Галина Александровна
Клуб Голуби Кубани
результаты
129
Кравцов Николай
Голубиные гонки СЗ
результаты
130
Краснопёров Борис Геннадьевич
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
131
Крашенинников Анатолий Степанович
КСГ Магнитогорск
результаты
132
Кривоненков И В
МОРОО СГ Балашиха
результаты
133
Кривонос Сергей
Голубиные гонки СЗ
результаты
134
Кудинов В.В. -
МОРОО СГ Балашиха
результаты
135
Кудрявцев Евгений Александрович
КСГ Южный Урал
результаты
136
Кузьмин Николай Николаевич
Клуб Голуби Кубани
результаты
137
Кукелко Богдан
Голубиные гонки СЗ
результаты
138
Кульков В.Н. -
МОРОО СГ Балашиха
результаты
139
Кутяшин Игорь -
АСГ ДОМОДЕДОВО
результаты
140
Ланге Аркадий
КСГ Южный Урал
результаты
141
Леонов Матвей В.
АСГ ДОМОДЕДОВО
результаты
142
Ложкин Сергей Михайлович
КСГ Магнитогорск
результаты
143
Лукоянов Евгений Александрович
КСГ Казань
результаты
144
Лукоянов Владимир Евгеньевич
КСГ Казань
результаты
145
Лушпа Олег Петрович
Голуби Омска
результаты
146
Лысков Николай
Голубиные гонки СЗ
результаты
147
Майков А.В.
МОРОО СГ Балашиха
результаты
148
Майоров Евгений Анатольевич
Набережные Челны
результаты
149
Макаров А.И. -
МОРОО СГ Балашиха
результаты
150
Максимов Алексей Сергеевич
КСГ Южный Урал
результаты
151
Маликов Юрий Дмитриевич
КСГ Донской голубь
результаты
152
Малый.В - Чевелев.Д
АСГ ДОМОДЕДОВО
результаты
153
Мамровский Геннадий -
Голубиные гонки СЗ
результаты
154
Мартынов В. Ю.
АСГ ДОМОДЕДОВО
результаты
155
Мартышков Егор Викторович
Голуби Омска
результаты
156
Матренин Виктор Петрович
КСГ Казань
результаты
157
Медведев М.Д. -
МОРОО СГ Балашиха
результаты
158
Медведев Михаил Дмитриевич
Голубедром МАРС
результаты
159
Медведев Юрий Владиславович
АСГ ДОМОДЕДОВО
результаты
160
Медведев А.В. -
МОРОО СГ Балашиха
результаты
161
Мекертумов Геннадий Амбарцумович
Клуб Голуби Кубани
результаты
162
Мергелян Сергей Акопович
АСГ ДОМОДЕДОВО
результаты
163
Мерзляков Сергей Борисович
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
164
Метаев Руслан
Клуб Голуби Кубани
результаты
165
Мироненко Сергей Георгиевич
Клуб Голуби Кубани
результаты
166
Миронов В.А.
МОРОО СГ Балашиха
результаты
167
Миронов Александр Петрович
КСГ Магнитогорск
результаты
168
Мирошниченко Петр Васильевич
Клуб Голуби Кубани
результаты
169
Михалев Сергей Петрович
Дерби Сочи
результаты
170
Мозгунов С И
АСГ ДОМОДЕДОВО
результаты
171
Мозжерин Сергей Леонидович
Голуби Омска
результаты
172
Моисеенко Сергей Алексеевич
Голуби Омска
результаты
173
Морозов Анатолий Валерьянович
ООО СЛПГ г.Тюмень
результаты
174
Морозов Александр Анатольевич
ООО СЛПГ г.Тюмень
результаты
175
Москалёв Виктор Александрович
КСГ Южный Урал
результаты
176
Мотлохов Николай
Голубиные гонки СЗ
результаты
177
Муллагалимов Фанис Галиевич
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
178
Муллагалимова
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
179
Мухабуллин Радик Равилевич
Набережные Челны
результаты
180
Мухин М.В. -
МОРОО СГ Балашиха
результаты
181
Мыхсим Матез Али
СГС Крым
результаты
182
Мыхсим Али
СГС Крым
результаты
183
Мягков В.В. -
МОРОО СГ Балашиха
результаты
184
Напалков Николай Александрович
КСГ Казань
результаты
185
Недвигин О. П.
АСГ ДОМОДЕДОВО
результаты
186
Ненашев Алексей Анатольевич
КСГ Магнитогорск
результаты
187
Нерода Владимир Николаевич
СГС Крым
результаты
188
Норенко Николай Николаевич
Голуби Омска
результаты
189
Носильников Алексей Александрович
АСГ ДОМОДЕДОВО
результаты
190
Носков С.
МОРОО СГ Балашиха
результаты
191
Нургалиев Ильдус Равильевич
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
192
Нуриев Рамис Рафкатович
Набережные Челны
результаты
193
Овсяннииков Евгений Геннадьевич
Дерби Сочи
результаты
194
Окунев Александр Васильевич
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
195
Оспанов Аскар
Казахстанский КГС
результаты
196
Павлов Сергей .
КЛСГ Саратов
результаты
197
Паклин Виктор Васильевич
КСГ Южный Урал
результаты
198
Панфилов Вячеслав Анатольевич
КСГ Магнитогорск
результаты
199
Паруев И В
АСГ ДОМОДЕДОВО
результаты
200
Патуткин - -
АСГ ДОМОДЕДОВО
результаты
201
Пензин Алексей Николаевич
ООО СЛПГ г.Тюмень
результаты
202
Петров Руслан -
АСГ ДОМОДЕДОВО
результаты
203
Печерских Вячеслав В.
АСГ ДОМОДЕДОВО
результаты
204
Плакунов Александр Сергеевич
КСГ Донской голубь
результаты
205
Плотников Александр -
Голубиные гонки СЗ
результаты
206
Полосуев Денис Владимирович
Клуб Голуби Кубани
результаты
207
Поляцковой Иван Михайлович
СГС Крым
результаты
208
Помазановский Н О
СГС Крым
результаты
209
Попов Александр Владимирович
КСГ Донской голубь
результаты
210
Попов Игорь Иванович
КЛСГ Саратов
результаты
211
Попп Александр Владимирович
ООО СЛПГ г.Тюмень
результаты
212
Пряхин Владимир Павлович
КСГ Южный Урал
результаты
213
Пучков В В
АСГ ДОМОДЕДОВО
результаты
214
Пынзарь Анатолий .
КЛСГ Саратов
результаты
215
Рахматов Руслан Ахматович
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
216
Ращупкин А.В. -
МОРОО СГ Балашиха
результаты
217
Ращупкин Александр -
АСГ ДОМОДЕДОВО
результаты
218
Резник Владимир Викторович
Клуб Голуби Кубани
результаты
219
Розанов Святослав С
АСГ ДОМОДЕДОВО
результаты
220
Романенко Игорь Олегович
СГС Крым
результаты
221
Романько Геннадий Ильич
КСГ Донской голубь
результаты
222
Рыбин А.А. -
МОРОО СГ Балашиха
результаты
223
Рязанов В.Ф. -
МОРОО СГ Балашиха
результаты
224
Сабиров Ильдар Рустамович
КСГ Казань
результаты
225
Савиновы К. Л.
АСГ ДОМОДЕДОВО
результаты
226
Савочкин Сергей Н.
АСГ ДОМОДЕДОВО
результаты
227
Садковский Валерий Владимирович
Клуб Голуби Кубани
результаты
228
Сальников Владимир Филиппович
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
229
Сальникова Надежда Борисовна
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
230
Самоделов В.Г.
МОРОО СГ Балашиха
результаты
231
Сарачев Сулейман Эмир Али
СГС Крым
результаты
232
Севастьянов Богдан Александорови
Набережные Челны
результаты
233
Седов Владимир Васильевич
КСГ Южный Урал
результаты
234
Сербул Анатолий Григорьевич
СГС Крым
результаты
235
Сергеев Геннадий Николаевич
Голуби Омска
результаты
236
Серов Вячеслав Александрович
Голуби Омска
результаты
237
Симонов Анатолий А.
АСГ ДОМОДЕДОВО
результаты
238
Сиразов Асхат Хузятович
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
239
Ситдиков Раис Габдулхакович
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
240
Ситников Сергей Борисович
КСГ Казань
результаты
241
Скрипниченко Василий Юрьевич
Казахстанский КГС
результаты
242
Скрипниченко Виктор Викторович
Клуб Голуби Кубани
результаты
243
Смазнов И.В.
МОРОО СГ Балашиха
результаты
244
Смекалин Владимир П
Голубь Мира
результаты
245
Сомов А.К. -
МОРОО СГ Балашиха
результаты
246
Сорокин Николай Борисович
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
247
Соснин В.А. -
МОРОО СГ Балашиха
результаты
248
Стариков Владимир Владимирович
КСГ Южный Урал
результаты
249
Старчиков Владимир Валентинович
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
250
Стеганцев С.В. -
МОРОО СГ Балашиха
результаты
251
Табаков Юрий Михайлович
Дерби Сочи
результаты
252
Таратин Сергей
Голубиные гонки СЗ
результаты
253
Терентьев С.М. -
МОРОО СГ Балашиха
результаты
254
Ткачук.И - Пикунов.И -
АСГ ДОМОДЕДОВО
результаты
255
Тохтамишян Мкртич Арсенович
КСГ Донской голубь
результаты
256
Трофимов Сергей
КСГ Южный Урал
результаты
257
Тыртышный Олег Петрович
Клуб Голуби Кубани
результаты
258
Уланцев С.В.
МОРОО СГ Балашиха
результаты
259
Уразиков С -
АСГ ДОМОДЕДОВО
результаты
260
Усеинов Редван Мамутович
СГС Крым
результаты
261
Устинкин В. В.
АСГ ДОМОДЕДОВО
результаты
262
Фаризов Шамиль Камилевич
КСГ Казань
результаты
263
Фатхуллин Рустам Шашмарданович
КСГ Южный Урал
результаты
264
Федоров Андрей Владимирович
Голуби Омска
результаты
265
Филатов Дмитрий Н.
АСГ ДОМОДЕДОВО
результаты
266
Фролов Глеб Викторович
КСГ Южный Урал
результаты
267
Халимов Рашит Фаритович
КСГ Казань
результаты
268
Ханзяров Рустам Раильевич
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
269
Харланичев И. А.
АСГ ДОМОДЕДОВО
результаты
270
Хечоян Арменак Агопович
КСГ Донской голубь
результаты
271
Хидиров Вартерес Сергеевич
КСГ Донской голубь
результаты
272
Холуев А.В.
МОРОО СГ Балашиха
результаты
273
Хоянян Александр Лусегенович
КСГ Донской голубь
результаты
274
Цепаев Игорь Вячеславович
КСГ Магнитогорск
результаты
275
Чернов Сергей Васильевич
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
276
Черноскутов Андрей Александрович
КСГ Южный Урал
результаты
277
Чернышов Евгений Евгеньевич
АСГ ДОМОДЕДОВО
результаты
278
Четвертнёв Сергей Сергеевич
КСГ Магнитогорск
результаты
279
Чумаков С.В.
МОРОО СГ Балашиха
результаты
280
Чупин Виктор Николаевич
ООО СЛПГ г.Тюмень
результаты
281
Шабанов Х.А.
МОРОО СГ Балашиха
результаты
282
Шайхиев Рустем
КСГ Казань
результаты
283
Шакура Валерий Павлович
КСГ Магнитогорск
результаты
284
Шаламов С.В. -
МОРОО СГ Балашиха
результаты
285
Шамрай Александр Тимофеевич
Казахстанский КГС
результаты
286
Шарафутдинов Фатых
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
287
Шведов Сергей Петрович
Дерби Сочи
результаты
288
Шишкевич Анатолий Анатольевич
ООО СЛПГ г.Тюмень
результаты
289
Шишковский Владимир Борисович
Голуби Омска
результаты
290
Шишлин Виктор Геннадьевич
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
291
Шишлина Галина
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
292
Шохрин Владимир
КСГ Южный Урал
результаты
293
Шпека Андрей Иванович
Набережные Челны
результаты
294
Шубин Владимир Николаевич
Клуб Голуби Кубани
результаты
295
Шурыгин Дмитрий .
КЛСГ Саратов
результаты
296
Югай Вячеслав Иванович
Казахстанский КГС
результаты
297
Юрлов Сергей -
КЛСГ Саратов
результаты
298
Яковишен Вадим Иванович
Казахстанский КГС
результаты
299
Якушев Анатолий Иванович
СУГС Удмуртия
результаты
300
Яловчук Геннадий Александрович
КСГ Магнитогорск
результаты
301
Ямбулатов Рамиль Садыкович
КСГ Казань
результаты